Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner 1800 1.9 Litre
Branson
€35.20 - €1,006.50Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner Branson's innovations include our signature elevated control panel, positioned above and behind the bath to avoid damage and increase operator safety And with our unique...€35.20 - €1,006.50 -
Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner 3800 5.5 Litre
Branson
€52.80 - €1,900.80Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner Branson's innovations include our signature elevated control panel, positioned above and behind the bath to avoid damage and increase operator safety And with our unique...€52.80 - €1,900.80 -
Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner 8800 20 Litre
Branson
€145.20 - €3,510.10Size Tank (L/W/D) 495 x 290 x 150mm Overall Size (L/W/D) 596 x 466 x 391mm Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner Branson's innovations include our signature elevated control panel, positioned above and...€145.20 - €3,510.10 -
Bratts Combination Ladder
Bratts Ladders
€650.91 - €967.36Glass fibre non-conductive combination ladder Designed for use as steps which can be opened out into a single ladder Manufactured from the same, BS compliant, Heavy Duty raw materials as our other...€650.91 - €967.36 -
Bratts Double Sided Steps
Bratts Ladders
€419.93 - €629.91Manufactured from distinctive yellow 85mm x 30mm channel with aluminium treads The step is constructed as two front step sections which are hinged with non-lockable trestle hinges The angle is...€419.93 - €629.91 -
Bratts Extra Wide Glass Fibre Platform Steps
Bratts Ladders
€647.91 - €1,369.31EXTRA WIDE GLASS FIBRE PLATFORM STEPS(Originally designed for Haden Young. HSE approved) 360° working platform – 550ml x 400ml Glass Fibre frame with Aluminium treads Aluminium handrails as...€647.91 - €1,369.31 -
Bratts New Step Up
Bratts Ladders
€487.43Designed originally for Scottish and Southern Energy to work in domestic premises. The StepUp can be used anywhere you need a strong, safe platform that enables the user to maintain 3 points of...€487.43 -
Bratts Platform Steps
Bratts Ladders
€458.93 - €803.88Manufactured from distinctive yellow 85mm x 31mm stile channel Incorporating a platform 265mm wide and 420mm long which folds away in place of the top two treads when not in use In use the platform...€458.93 - €803.88 -
Brennenstuhl 1072933 Garant® S Compact Cable Reel
Brennenstuhl
€30.95Reel body made from rust-resistant and galvanised sheet steel fitted to a particularly sturdy galvanised steel tube frame. With 3-way socket outlet 13 A BS with self-closing cover providing...€30.95 -
Brennenstuhl 1170840 Solar LED Spot SOL 80 ALU IP 44 with PIR sensor
Brennenstuhl
€64.68Solar LED spotlights can be used independently of the power grid because they generate their own environmentally friendly solar electricity. Solar LED light with PIR sensor and separate solar...€64.68 -
Brennenstuhl 1178690 LuxPremium LED Torch THL 300 IP54
Brennenstuhl
€18.20LED flashlight with extremely bright CREE LED (front) and additional COB LED (side) is perfect as warning light and emergency lighting Flashlight with side light and 8 light modes, which can be...€18.20 -
Brennenstuhl 1218050 Garant cable reel 25m H05VV-F 3G1.5
Brennenstuhl
€39.90Reel body made from special plastic fitted to a galvanised steel tube frame. Ergonomic cable guide handle for perfect cable-management during winding. 4 earthed sockets with self-closing covers...€39.90 -
Brennenstuhl 1508460 Travel Adapter earthed => South Africa
Brennenstuhl
€2.86Brennenstuhl 1508460 Travel Adapter earthed => South Africa This travel adapter is not a transformer or a frequency converter. Childproof socket.€2.86 -
Brennenstuhl 1508500010 Travel Adapter USA => Euro
Brennenstuhl
€3.68Brennenstuhl 1508500010 Travel Adapter USA => Euro This travel adapter is not a transformer or a frequency converter. With 2.5 A fuse.€3.68 -
Brennenstuhl 4 + 3 SMD LED-Universal Lamp HL DB43 MH
Brennenstuhl
€9.67The small and compact LED inspection light with 4+3 SMD LEDs offers high light output in pocket size. It has a light duration of 6 or 24 hours with full batteries and is 360° bendable. The LED...€9.67 -
Brennenstuhl Garant® Bretec® 110 V CEE 2 Cable Reel
Brennenstuhl
€61.54Garant Bretec Brennenstuhl cable reel with 25m extension cable impresses with quality and safety in all areas. It's not just equipped with a thermal cut-out protection against overheating, but has...€61.54
