Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with Shelves and Drawers
Bott
€1,146.59 - €1,329.43Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with Shelves and Drawers€1,146.59 - €1,329.43 -
Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 2 Doors, 2 Shelves
Bott
€774.57 - €965.04Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 2 Doors, 2 Shelves verso maintenance trolley with double cupboard & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, independent, storage...€774.57 - €965.04 -
Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 5 Drawers 1050x600x980mm
Bott
€1,215.05 - €1,419.89Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 5 Drawers 1050x600x980mm Verso maintenance trolley with 5 drawers / cupboard & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, independent,...€1,215.05 - €1,419.89 -
Bott Verso Mobile Cabinet with 5 Drawers
Bott
€1,214.89 - €1,420.41Bott Verso Mobile Cabinet with 5 Drawers verso mobile drawer cabinet with 5 drawers & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with push - pull handle, 100% extension drawers with...€1,214.89 - €1,420.41 -
Bott Verso Mobile Welded Bench in Light Grey
Bott
€643.58 - €729.84Verso Mobile Welded Bench in Light Grey€643.58 - €729.84 -
Bott Verso Mobile Workstand 700x600x930mm Light Grey
Bott
€374.74 - €447.64Verso Mobile Workstand 700x600x930mm Light Grey€374.74 - €447.64 -
€509.12 - €677.41 -
Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves
Bott
€734.67 - €810.03Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with Shelves€734.67 - €810.03 -
Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves 1300x550x2000mm
Bott
€1,273.08Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves 1300x550x2000mm Verso shelf cupboard. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, reinforced doors with 4 adjustable height, galvanised steel...€1,273.08 -
Bott verso shelf cupboard, with 2 shelves, WxDxH: 1050x550x1000m
Bott
€634.24Bott verso shelf cupboard with 2 shelves€634.24 -
Bott verso shelf cupboard, with 4 shelves, WxDxH: 1050x550x2000mm
Bott
€906.05Bott verso shelf cupboard with 4 shelves€906.05 -
Bott Verso Ventilated Door Cupboard with 4 Shelves
Bott
€677.41 - €1,363.31Bott Verso Ventilated Door Cupboard with 4 Shelves Verso shelf cupboard. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, ventilated, doors with 4 adjustable height, galvanised steel...€677.41 - €1,363.31 -
€499.27 - €585.55 -
Bott Vinyl overlay for tools size 990 x 457 x 2mm, white
Bott
€0.00 - €43.14Vinyl overlay for tools. Self adhesive tool shapes for use with perfo panels, Aids quick and easy identification of storage position or missing tools. Cut out and apply to panel as required...€0.00 - €43.14 -
Branson Beakers, Glass & Stainless Steel
Branson
€22.00 - €68.20Glass beaker 250 ml (excluding O’ring), Bx5-6 Glass beaker 600 ml (excluding O’ring), Bx5-7 Beaker 600 ml Stainless Steel (excluding O’ring)€22.00 - €68.20 -
Branson Table Top Cleaners
Branson
€212.30 - €253.00Bransonic cleaning liquids have been specially developed to provide optimal transfer of acoustic energy The formulas have been thoroughly proven and the liquids are biologically degradable and free...€212.30 - €253.00
