Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott Bench panel support bracket RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€10.12 - €22.57Bench panel support bracket. For use with bott benches, double height and single height Finished in: RAL 7035 light grey€10.12 - €22.57 -
Bott Cubio cupboard, louvre door 6 shelves 48 bins 6 eurobox, WxDxH: 1300x650x2000mm,RAL 7035/501
Bott
€2,950.30Bott cubio cupboard louvre door 6 shelves 48 bins 6 eurobox€2,950.30 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet
Bott
€837.01 - €1,046.29Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet Cubio drawer cabinet with 4 drawers. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and 100% extension drawers. Drawer configuration:...€837.01 - €1,046.29 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet w/ Drawers
Bott
€484.87 - €2,426.41Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Drawers Cubio drawer cabinet with 1 drawer. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and 100% extension drawers. Drawer...€484.87 - €2,426.41 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with 5 Drawers
Bott
€1,212.17 - €1,580.06Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with 5 Drawers Cubio mobile drawer cabinet with 5 drawers & top tray with mat. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with push - pull handle, 100% extension...€1,212.17 - €1,580.06 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Drawers
Bott
€470.31 - €1,160.59Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Drawers Cubio drawer cabinet with 1 drawer. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and 100% extension drawers. Drawer...€470.31 - €1,160.59 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Multiple Drawers
Bott
€1,843.20 - €3,812.99Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Multiple Drawers Cubio drawer cabinet with 9 drawers. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and 100% extension drawers...€1,843.20 - €3,812.99 -
Bott cubio drawer cabinet, with 5 drawers, WxDxH: 525x650x800mm,RAL 7035/5010
Bott
€1,029.01Bott cubio drawer cabinet with 5 drawers€1,029.01 -
Bott cubio drawer cabinet, with 6 drawers, WxDxH: 525x650x1000mm,RAL 7035/5010
Bott
€1,192.97Bott cubio drawer cabinet with 6 drawers€1,192.97 -
Bott cubio drawer cabinet, with 8 drawers, WxDxH: 525x650x1200mm,RAL 7035/5010
Bott
€1,482.05Bott cubio drawer cabinet with 8 drawers€1,482.05 -
Bott Cubio Framework Bench
Bott
€542.25 - €735.73Bott Cubio Framework Bench Cubio framework bench. Featuring a heavy duty steel channel, framework with 40mm multiplex wood worktop. Optional storage units available. Finished in durable powder coat...€542.25 - €735.73 -
Bott Cubio Mobile Cabinet 50/50 cupboard with 4 Drawers
Bott
€1,705.29 - €1,807.99Bott Cubio Mobile Cabinet 50/50 cupboard with 4 Drawers Cubio maintenance trolley with cupboard / 4 drawers & multiplex top (525/525). Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with double,...€1,705.29 - €1,807.99 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Doors
Bott
€1,067.12 - €1,101.68Bott Cupio Cupboard with Doors cubio cupboard housing. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and double, perfo panel lined, reinforced, doors. Finished...€1,067.12 - €1,101.68 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Backpanel
Bott
€414.41 - €452.98Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Backpanel Cubio wall cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1 tonne total capacity with double, perfo panel lined, reinforced doors with...€414.41 - €452.98 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Backpanel and Lift Up Door
Bott
€599.27 - €719.03Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Backpanel and Lift Up Door Cubio wall cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty steel housing with wall fixing points and lockable, lift up door with gas strut support and a...€599.27 - €719.03 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors
Bott
€604.05Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors Cubio shelf cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with single, perfo panel lined, reinforced door with 1...€604.05
