Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott perfo spigot for louvred panels ø 16mm in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€8.56 - €9.44Bott perfo spigot ø 16mm Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design for large or bulky items. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035...€8.56 - €9.44 -
Bott Plastic Bin Kit Mixed Colours
Bott
€91.55 - €97.26Plastic bin kit. Type 2002. High density polyethylene construction with stackable design. Resistant to most chemicals, oils and grease. Suitable for temperature range -35 to + 80 degrees C. Includes...€91.55 - €97.26 -
Bott Tilt boxes with perfo holding brackets, plastic RAL 7016 anthracite grey
Bott
€29.62 - €95.62Tilt box with various compartments with perfo holding brackets. High impact polystyrol housings With transparent K-resin tiltable compartments for high capacity, Easily visible storage. Includes...€29.62 - €95.62 -
Bott Verso Adjheight Framework Bench Light Grey
Bott
€306.56 - €741.44Verso Adjheight Framework Bench with Multiplex Worktop Light Grey€306.56 - €741.44 -
€1,085.65 - €1,140.41 -
Bott Verso Bin Cupboard with Shelves and Bins
Bott
€1,401.42 - €1,464.67Bott Verso Bin Cupboard with Shelves and Bins€1,401.42 - €1,464.67 -
Bott Verso Computer Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 1 Sliding Tray
Bott
€588.20 - €986.52Bott Verso Computer Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 1 Sliding Tray Verso computer cupboard. For the safe storage of computer hardware, features a robust, fully welded steel housing, lockable cupboard, and...€588.20 - €986.52 -
€798.72 - €1,204.31 -
€573.85 - €917.38 -
€684.37 - €1,052.18 -
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf
Bott
€198.98 - €265.91Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 1 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelf (35kg U.D.L.)...€198.98 - €265.91 -
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer
Bott
€254.57 - €337.05Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 2 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelves...€254.57 - €337.05 -
Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard in Traffic Yellow
Bott
€292.32 - €948.12Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard Verso hazardous substance cupboard. Designed to meet HSE guidelines and best practice, featuring a robust, welded steel housing with safety labelling in...€292.32 - €948.12 -
€616.99 - €1,590.44 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop
Bott
€1,355.84 - €1,871.19Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop€1,355.84 - €1,871.19 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 6 drawers, backpanels, worktop
Bott
€1,779.20 - €2,189.01Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop€1,779.20 - €2,189.01
