Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel External Spring Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
€8.40 - €26.42Internal and External Spring Joint Compass DIN 6482/6484 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment€8.40 - €26.42 -
Vogel Linen Tester
Vogel Germany
€37.14 - €77.96Linen Tester biconvex lens, optically ground silicate glass precision brass body, satin chromed Code Lens Size Mag€37.14 - €77.96 -
Vogel Pocket Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
€4.35 - €10.06Exceptional tape stability Suitable for craftsmen and industry Ergonomic design Lies safe and non slip in your hand Rugged and rubber covered housing with stainless metal clip and lanyard...€4.35 - €10.06 -
Vogel Pocket Measuring Tape Stainless Steel Metal Housing
Vogel Germany
€11.75 - €20.40Exceptional tape stability Suitable for craftsmen and industry With graduation on front- a. backside Backside with crosswise graduation for comfortable vertical reading Autom. blade-stop...€11.75 - €20.40 -
Vogel Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels
Vogel Germany
€705.74 - €1,985.92Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels DIN 877 for levelling and adjusting of horizontal and vertical surfaces and cylinders housing made of special cast iron with prism and flat surface, fine...€705.74 - €1,985.92 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Technicians
Vogel Germany
€9.00 - €26.93Straight Edge with bevel for technicians made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with black cm graduation, printed Size:50x5mm€9.00 - €26.93 -
Vogel Taper Gauge
Vogel Germany
€104.74 - €112.06Taper Gauge flat version art. no. 472370 - 472372 made of special steel, hardened art. no. 472373 - 472375 made of technical ABS plastic art. no. 472375 with slider made of aluminium, especially...€104.74 - €112.06 -
Vogel Valve Regulation Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
€2.70 - €2.76Valve Regulation Gauge Set for adjusting the valves blades made from hardened spring steel cylindrical shaped blades, 75 mm length, 10 mm width fixed by a brass rivet sizes in mm and inch on each...€2.70 - €2.76 -
Vogel Watchmaker’s Magnifier & Stone Magnifier
Vogel Germany
€22.07 - €45.43Watchmaker’s Magnifier and Stone Magnifier biconvex silicate lens flame resistant plastic housing, with air hole to cope up with steaming Lens size 25mm€22.07 - €45.43 -
Vogel Wood Folding Rule
Vogel Germany
€3.61 - €7.40Surface coated with a water repellant, environmentally friendly UV-finish Absolutely professional top tool, extremly sturdy and durable With double mm graduation on front and back or with double mm...€3.61 - €7.40 -
€11.83 -
€22.05 -
Wedo Mobile Step
Wedo
€74.00Reliable 2 x 2 mobile step meets very high demands for stability, durability and safety. Lightweight step made from aluminium. 4 turnable castors allow complete mobility in all directions on all...€74.00 -
Wedo Soft-Cut Cutter
Wedo
€3.92 - €4.60The professional cutter Grip-section made from soft material for better comfort and control Two spare blades and break-off device integrated Blade automatically locks fully when...€3.92 - €4.60 -
Werner 45009 LadderLok
Werner
€20.80The Werner LadderLok is a convenient and safe lockable storage hook to store your ladder and keep it secure to the wall in the garage. The kit comes complete with a locking bar and fittings for wall...€20.80 -
Werner 76013 Loft Attic Ladder 3 Section Easy Stow
Werner
€181.06This Werner 3 section Easy Stow Aluminium Loft Ladder is a perfect loft-access solution. It extends from three overlapping sections that can be affixed to the inside of the loft to be lowered down...€181.06
