Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Swab Short Handle 3mm
TSL Approved
€14.60Polyester Swab 3mm W X 10mm L 70mm Long Handle Quantity; 100 Bag€14.60 -
Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver
TEKNI
€3.16 - €5.36Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN50150 Code Size€3.16 - €5.36 -
Teng Tools 1/2" Torque Wrench & Breaker Bar Set TTX4
TengTools
€139.43Precision automotive and heavy maintenance torque wrench set that meet DIN and ISO standards Includes an adjustable 1/2" drive torque wrench with a 40-210 Nm range for precision tightening 1/2"...€139.43 -
Teng Tools Cable Cutter TPR Grip 208mm
TengTools
€33.90One hand function with pitch guard for simple safe operation High carbon steel for durability and strength Vinyl grip for easier use in pockets or tool pouches€33.90 -
Teng Tools MECCA PRO 1/2" Socket Set 12 pt 21 Pieces
TengTools
€167.55Bihexagonal sockets Chrome vanadium satin finish sockets Hard wearing case Tools clearly laid out to easily identify which tool belongs where Designed and manufactured to DIN and ISO standards€167.55 -
Test Station Wrist Strap
TSL Approved
€175.50Wrist-Strap Test Station; Wall mounted unit for checking the continuity of fitted wrist-strap and cord (Requires 9 volt battery) Standard WRIST STRAP TESTER has a single test range 075 meg-ohm...€175.50 -
Thin Diagonal Cutters 110mm
Keiba
€20.90Flush Cut Overall Length; 110mm Blade Length; 12.5mm Thickness; 6mm€20.90 -
Thor Nylon Hammer
Thor
€2.94 - €27.49Chrome plated zinc head (except THO720 which has a cast iron head) with two screw-in nylon faces which are designed to be replaced when worn THO708, THO720, THO710R and THO712R are fitted with...€2.94 - €27.49 -
TotalSource Foldable Platform Trolley 300kg
TotalSource
€104.902 fixed and 2 castors wheels Made of steel Loading platform made of rubber With foldable handle Size: 910 x 610mm Capacity: 300kg€104.90 -
Tufcut Spray Metal Cutting Lubricant 400ml
Ambersil
€23.29Metal Cutting Lubricant "Tufcut is a range of specialist metal cutting lubricants based on a mixture of lubricants, extreme pressure additives and anti-oxidants. The range has been formulated to...€23.29 -
Tweezers 2A-SA Round Point, Flat Edges
TSL Approved
€5.902A-SA Flat round points, flat edges Anti-Magnetic Anti-Acid Stainless steel non-corrosive€5.90 -
US Type 3 Shelf Cart 39" High
TSL Approved
€251.50 - €505.603 Chrome wire shelves with US Handle & 4 Posts 34" High Set of PU 5" Castors 2 Swivel and 2 Swivel Braked Total Height 39" Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" high Shelf, Chrome Plated Carbon...€251.50 - €505.60 -
Utility Cupboard, Green
TSL Approved
€1,355.28Storing of cleaning equipment Central divider with removable hanging rail on one side and three adjustable shelves on the other Sturdy steel structure Strengthened doors 'No Snag' Handles...€1,355.28 -
VAR Double waste collector for two 120 L garbage bags
VAR
€161.40 - €314.80VAR Double waste collector for two 120 L garbage bags A step closer to a clean environmentWhen large quantities of waste need to be disposed or when a separation of waste is required the double waste...€161.40 - €314.80 -
Velcro One Wrap Reusable Ties
Velcro
€4.14The Velcro, ONE-WRAP, Reusable Ties are fully adjustable, durable, reusable and weatherproof Multi colour pack is perfect for colour coding, for easy cable identification Size: 20cm x 12mm€4.14 -
Vogel External Micrometer Precision Version
Vogel Germany
€50.92 - €87.82Sturdy quality, in precision version Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Hammer blow grey lacquered frame, with insulation plates Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and ground...€50.92 - €87.82
