Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Insize Protactor
Insize
€35.96 - €91.60Range 10-170°, graduation 1° Scale satin chrome plated With locking screw€35.96 - €91.60 -
€6.00 - €6.70 -
Insize Straight Edge
Insize
€26.88 - €31.88With mm graduation on the beveled edge Made of carbon steel chrome plated All faces ground and polished Size 40x5mm€26.88 - €31.88 -
Jackson Safety Laser Welding Helmet GDS ADF with absorptive glass laser filter, protection level DB7 1 pc/box
Jackson Safety
€960.00LP80 laser welding helmet is designed to provide face and eye protection for welders using hand-guided high-power laser welding systems. It offers protection against welding spatters and hazardous...€960.00 -
JCB Work light with clamp and magnets 1500 Lumens
JCB
€72.18JCB Work light with clamp and magnets 1500 Lumens 1500 lumen rechargeable work light with a strong clamp that is ideal for fixing the light to cabinets, doorframes, ladders, scaffolding etc., making...€72.18 -
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Countertop Safety Cabinets - Yellow
Justrite
€890.06 - €1,009.57Ideal when space is limited Protect workers Reduce fire risks Meet safety codes Ten-year warranty Multiple color options available Countertop Safety Cabinets allow increased access to...€890.06 - €1,009.57 -
Kongamek KM145251 Robust Luggage Sack Truck/Trolley w/ Pneumatic Castors
Kongamek
€362.99Robust truck suited for stairs. Easy to transport freight in both directions. Foldable load area Powder coatedLoading base 500 x 350 mmSmall loading base 385 x 120 mmErgonomicPneumatic wheels 260 x...€362.99 -
Kongamek Net Basket & Lid
Kongamek
€78.91 - €302.80Electro galvanised and clear coated 4 swivel castors, 2 with brakes 100 mm Capacity: 100 kg Lid to fit to KM4404-K and KM4404-KP€78.91 - €302.80 -
Kuhlmann 11-9860A Heater for 1000L IBC container. Digital controller (0-40ºC) 230V 1300W, 4400x1000mm
Kuhlmann Electro Heat
€1,612.80IBC 1000L 230V 3x1000W Size: 4400x1000mm Weight: 16kg Packaging: 1250x420x280mm When in room temperature many materials often become viscous, which makes them harder to discharge from an IBC...€1,612.80 -
Kuhlmann 12-1200A Heating blanket for gas cylinders. Silicone fabric. IP40 rated., 230V 435W, 1050x860mm
Kuhlmann Electro Heat
€675.20Gas Cylinder 230V 435W Size: 1050x860mm When working in laboratories or different industries, a constant flow of gas is required. Normally the gas is supplied from pressurized cylinders where the...€675.20 -
LED Lenser EXH8 ATEX LED Headlamp 180 lm
LED Lenser
€95.89Suitable for use in ATEX zone 0/20 the EXH8 head torch can be worn over a helmet and provides adjustable hands free lighting. A magnetic switch allows for easy use when wearing gloves and a burn time...€95.89 -
LED Lenser iLH8R ATEX Rechargeable LED Headlamp 300 lm
LED Lenser
€152.80The rechargeable iLH8R is designed for safe use in Atex Zone 2/22. Ledlenser's advanced focus system lets you choose a spot of flood beam of up to 300 lumens and is easily operated when wearing...€152.80 -
Long Nose side Cutting Pliers 120mm
Keiba
€25.46Normal Cut Overall Length; 120mm Blade length; 28.5mm€25.46 -
€48.79 - €70.13 -
€237.60 - €248.60 -
Metalware Range Stainless Steel Beaker
Metalware Range
€62.74 - €101.11Laboratory Beaker, with spout, stainless steel 304 spec 18/8 non-magnetic, bright finish Stainless Steel 304 alternatively known as an 18/8 Alloy, is designed for corrosion resistance and...€62.74 - €101.11
