Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
€5.05 - €5.87Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length€5.05 - €5.87 -
Gram CR Light Duty Crane Scale
Gram
€78.00Gram CR series – Light but highly resistantCharacteristics Light crane scale Aluminium housing Large LCD display Waterproof keyboard Very resistant anchors Auto-off Hold function€78.00 -
Kongamek Board Trolley
Kongamek
€173.09Powder coated Loadplane with rubber mat Load width 160 mm Pneumatic castors 260 x 85 mm Capacity: 200 kg€173.09 -
Metal Seals Semi-Open Disp Pack 12mm X 25mm, Box 1000
Packer
€29.90Metal semi-open seals for 12mm extruded polypropylene strap seal width 12mmseal length 25mm 1000 per carton€29.90 -
Portwest Tabard with Pocket Black
Portwest
€9.12This Tabard combines classic styling with functionality and comes in a range of modern colours. Features include stud adjustable side straps and a front patch pocket. Features Hard wearing durable...€9.12 -
Prober tool 5 1/2" long
TSL Approved
€2.90PR601 : Hexagonal handle with strong and fine straight tip PR606 : Hexagonal handle with strong and fine hooked tip PR617 : Hexagonal handle with strong and fine angled tip PR623 : Hexagonal handle...€2.90 -
Rawlplug MBA08000DISC Metal Insulation Disc [20 BAGS of 50 PCS]
Rawlplug
€55.40High quality disc used for retaining soft & rigid insulation materials to a variety of substrates 20/50€55.40 -
Rennsteig Stripper for ASI-Bus Cable
Rennsteig
€150.68708 218 3; Length (mm); 200 Range of application; Tool for ASI-Bus cable Outer Sheath; 2 x 1,5 mm², 10,2 x 4 mm Ovale Sonderform; 2 x R1.30 (Abstand 0,68), 2 x Ø 1,70 Oval Shaped; 2 x R1.30...€150.68 -
Rubbermaid Ingredient Bin Systems
Rubbermaid
€110.07 - €491.55Store, transport and measure ingredients safely Scoop hook system reduces cross-contamination and provides quick access Clear windows and ingredient labels for easy identification of...€110.07 - €491.55 -
€7.25 -
VAR Dog waste bag dispenser DS1
VAR
€110.00 - €545.60VAR Dog waste bag dispenser DS1 Consists of: dog waste bag dispenser DS2, made of galvanized steel sheets with a high-quality, polyester-based powder coating. Equipped with a triangular lock (1 key)...€110.00 - €545.60 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Knife Straight Edge
Vogel Germany
€22.05 - €4,324.50Precision Knife Straight Edge DIN 874/2 for the tests of the light-gap method stainless steel, anti-glare matt chromed, hardened and fine ground carbon steel, with burnished edges, hardened and fine...€22.05 - €4,324.50 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Workshop
Vogel Germany
€40.06 - €241.16Straight Edge with bevel for simple workshop use made of steel chromed version type A = without graduation, type B = with mm graduation graduation black etched, bevel edge matt chrome...€40.06 - €241.16 -
Bernstein ESD snipe nose pliers EUROline dissipative 130 mm smooth gripping jaws
Bernstein
€71.99Bernstein ESD snipe nose pliers EUROline dissipative 130 mm smooth gripping jaws€71.99 -
Bott perfo hook kit, zinc plated
Bott
€16.01 - €214.36Bott perfo hook kit. Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated€16.01 - €214.36 -
Bott perfo screwdriver holder, with 7 locations, WxDxH: 225x30x50mm,zinc plated
Bott
€10.12perfo screwdriver holder with 7 locations Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH: 225x30x50mm€10.12
