Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rawlplug DIN985 Standard Lock Nut Zinc Plated
Rawlplug
€3.75 - €27.31Rawlplug DIN985 Standard Lock Nut Zinc Plated Code Size Qty€3.75 - €27.31 -
Rennsteig Pelican Cutter
Rennsteig
€117.73 - €133.67The Reinnsteig Pelican Cutter is best used for cleanly cutting plastic panels, baseboards and cable ducts. Clear cutting performance right out to the blade tip Force is evenly distributed over the...€117.73 - €133.67 -
Silicone Lubricant GP Silicone Lubricant 500ml
Ambersil
€7.56General Purpose Silicone Lubricant Use for plastic-to-plastic lubrication, extra slip on chutes or slides, and on push fit pipes. Can also be used as a general mould release agent or as a cutting...€7.56 -
€19.90 -
Topstore Multi Function Picking Bins with Lids. Mixed colour lids, 50 Ltr
Topstore
€210.61Robust Multi-functional sorting storage bins complete with lids. With four colour options for the lids available. Ideal for separating items. Manufactured from polypropylene. Removable hinged lids...€210.61 -
Universal Screen Cleaner 400ml
Ambersil
€10.94Screen Cleaner For VDU s Removes grime and finger marks from control VDU s, online status screens and all monitors. Ideal for cleaning thermal imaging camera screens.€10.94 -
Werner AC11 Stepladder Hanger
Werner
€39.90Hanger can be mounted on a wall to hold stepladders Industrial strength coated steel wire construction **Ladder not included**€39.90 -
Wham 44L Box with Wheels & Folding Lid Clear/Cool Grey
WHAM
€14.4044L Box with wheels and folding High quality wheeled storage box. Double wheeled with reinforced corners for extra stability and strength. Folding split lid for ease of access to contents...€14.40 -
18" Polyproplene Beard Covers Case 1000
TSL Approved
€44.99Full coverage clean room contamination control beard covers designed for cool comfort and are lightweight and disposable. Case 1000 Physical Characteristics: Non lint Nonwoven White 100%...€44.99 -
Bernstein ball joint vice (clamping) dissipative + earth bonding point + cable
Bernstein
€290.79The BERNSTEIN ball-and-socket vice has a continuously adjustable joint head that can be rotated 360° and tilted +/- 45°. The upper part of the vice can be tilted in any direction, and enables work in...€290.79 -
Bonding Plug with 1 x 10 2 x Banana
TSL Approved
€7.90Earth Bonding Plug 10mm stud and 2 jack-sockets. Plugs offer an easy method of grounding field service mats. with 1 meg-ohm resistor€7.90 -
Bott perfo double spring clip, zinc plated
Bott
€13.93 - €15.10perfo double spring clip Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With metal spring clip for holding items. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc...€13.93 - €15.10 -
Bott perfo flexible tool clamp with wide back plated ,zinc plated/Black
Bott
€10.64 - €12.37perfo flexible tool clamp With wide back plate Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With rubber gripper clamp For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish:...€10.64 - €12.37 -
Bott perfo spigot for perfo panels in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€9.70 - €11.23Bott perfo spigot Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design for large or bulky items. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light...€9.70 - €11.23 -
Bott perfo tube / can holder in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€13.10perfo tube / can holder Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey. WxDxH:...€13.10 -
Bruns 1000mm Tool Rail with 6 Tool Holders
Bruns
€26.91Bruns 1000mm Tool Rail with 6 Tool Holders Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not...€26.91
