Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Giasco AC049D Cuba S3 ESD Safety Boot
Giasco
Now: €35.52Was: €59.20High shoe, WRU back leather and WRU suede back leather thickness 1,8-2,0 mm, with refracting insert. Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. Soft, lined and padded tongue. TOECAP...Now: €35.52Was: €59.20 -
Leica Disto D2 BT Laser distance measurer with Bluetooth
Leica Disto
€197.80The Leica DISTO D2 BT with Bluetooth® Smart Data Transfer which links to the Free Measuring App! This brilliantly small, good looking€197.80 -
Packer Hammer Tacker
Packer
€13.34 - €33.75Hammer tacker uses 6-10mm Tacker Staples Large impact surface head prevents damage to stapling material Ergonomically designed handle Staples packed in packs of 5000€13.34 - €33.75 -
Rawlplug DIN 976 Threaded Bar Zinc Plated
Rawlplug
€9.00 - €53.46Rawlplug DIN 976 Threaded Bar Zinc Plated Code Size Qty€9.00 - €53.46 -
€23.33 - €29.18 -
Rubbermaid Mobile Containers Lids Only
Rubbermaid
€12.13 - €13.10Rubbermaid Mobile Container Base 100 Litre Beige Ref R002218; Colour coded lids encourage effective waste separation and recessed wheels minimize use of space and allow maneuverability...€12.13 - €13.10 -
Vogel Divider w/ Setting Wing & Holder
Vogel Germany
€14.20 - €35.35Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet€14.20 - €35.35 -
Werner 31089818 Odd Job Work Platform
Werner
€72.42The 31089818 Odd Job Work Platform is compact and stable with a large slip-resistant platform. With a platform height of 0.5m, this work platform is the perfect tool for giving you a boost for odd...€72.42 -
Bench Magnifier Lamp with LED Lights 12 Diopter 4x
TSL Approved
€86.40Illuminated 4X Magnifier Lamp with LED Light 12 Diopter (4X) is the Highest magnification available for a bench magnifier Lens size: 5 (125mm) Diopter: 12D (4X Magnification)€86.40 -
Chrome Wire Shelves
TSL Approved
€28.20 - €152.60Hi-tech lookEconomical Easy adjustment and assemblyMax air ventilationMin dust accumulationCarbon steel plated with chrome/nickel finishLoad capacity: 250kg per shelfApplication: SMT electronics, dry...€28.20 - €152.60 -
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
€15.31 - €31.01Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated Code Size Length€15.31 - €31.01 -
Ega Master Metric Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
€19.16 - €1,139.19Ega Master Metric 6 Sided Slogging Ring Wrench Code Size Length€19.16 - €1,139.19 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Torque Wrench
EGA Master
€2,435.40 - €12,548.24Ega Master Non-Sparking Torque Wrench Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Al-Bron; Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length€2,435.40 - €12,548.24 -
Ega Master Open End Wrenches
EGA Master
€6.71 - €35.76Ega Master Open End Wrenches Code Size Length E679€6.71 - €35.76 -
Ega Master Socket Extension 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
€8.21 - €16.21Drive; 3/8" E61459; Length; 3" E61447; Length; 6" E61449; Length; 8" E61450; Length; 10"€8.21 - €16.21 -
ESD Nylon Grey Glove PU Palm Coated
TEKNI
€0.99Foamed Polyurethane, ESD DMF Free Surface Resistivity: 10 power 3-5 Clean room, manufacturing mobile phones, computer assembly, semiconductor and electronic product assembly, photo film handling,...€0.99
