Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gesipa Blind Rivet Hand Tool Flipper (6set)
Gesipa
€69.84The blind rivet hand tool Flipper for perfect single-handed applications is a robust and stable riveting tool complete with a spent rivet mandrel container. Single-handed operation allows you to...€69.84 -
Global Mini Work Table
Global Stole
€214.20Global mini work tableThe Global Mini work table can be used for a number of purposes, such as packaging, mounting and sorting. The workbench is stable and has 5 swivel 75 mm. castors, 2 with brake...€214.20 -
Martor Secupro 625 Automatic Retraction Safety Knife
Martor
€42.52The SECUPRO 625 is at the forefront of our ergonomic squeeze-grip knives. Its aspiration is very clear: premium. Because it offers all that professional users require: an aluminium handle, an easy...€42.52 -
Rawlplug DIN125 Standard Washer Zinc Plated
Rawlplug
€2.55 - €9.30Rawlplug DIN125 Standard Washer Zinc Plated Code Size Qty€2.55 - €9.30 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Inspection Square Flat
Vogel Germany
€29.35 - €104.40Precision Inspection Square DIN 875/1 for precision machinery stainless, steel or made from special steel fine ground flat or with back Option wooden box€29.35 - €104.40 -
Werner 75063 Telescopic Multi-purpose Ladder 4x3
Werner
€263.54The Werner 75063 Multi-purpose Telescopic (MT) Ladder is a compact and versatile 3 in 1 ladder, ideal for decorating and maintenance work. Designed to provide maximum comfort and versatility, the MT...€263.54 -
Werner 77100 Double Section Roof Ladder
Werner
€358.60 - €499.40The 77100 Series Double Section Roof Ladder has an optimum weight frame for ease of positioning with no compromise on strength. Fitted with a heavy-duty roof hook with large non-slip rubber end bar...€358.60 - €499.40 -
X-Long Screwdriver
TEKNI
€5.60 - €8.40Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Size Length<€5.60 - €8.40 -
€7.20 -
Bott perfo shelf in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€24.31 - €54.30perfo shelf Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey.€24.31 - €54.30 -
Cleaning X Carts
Rubbermaid
€51.14 - €226.36New range of folding carts designed & tested to deliver reliable long-lasting performance! Collapsible frame enables efficient storage by reducing up to 75% Compact, lightweight design for superior...€51.14 - €226.36 -
Coast 1 x AAA LED Keyring Torch (100 Lumens)
Coast
€14.24The new Coast KL10 is the perfect compact addition to your keyring, giving a maximum output of 90 lumens. Powered by a single AAA alkaline battery (included), it has a maximum run-time of 40 minutes...€14.24 -
DeWalt 18V 5Ah XR Li-Ion Battery Pack
DeWalt
€72.50The new DEWALT 5.0Ah XR Li-Ion battery packs will deliver 66% more runtime than a standard 3.0Ah battery pack LED State of Charge Indicator helps manage pack charging Lightweight design provides...€72.50 -
€9.87 -
Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Metric
EGA Master
€11.05 - €14.50Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive. 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size€11.05 - €14.50 -
€6.56 - €17.41
