Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Insize Two Ends Scriber
Insize
€3.40Hardened tips Knurled handle Black finish (nickel plated is optional) Packed in plastic bag Length 250mm€3.40 -
LANON S600 Heat & Cold Resistant Liquid Silicone Gloves
TSL Approved
€29.90Description Silicone gloves feature good temperature resistance and can maintain stable physical and chemical properties and softness for a long time in the temperature range of -100 degrees...€29.90 -
€12.20 -
Topstore Wall mounted Grey Louvred Panels
Topstore
€24.03 - €48.06Wall Mounted Louvred Panels Grey Imperial sized Featuring the unique double indented louvre for extra strength, this system offers the ideal solution for wall mounting and many other applications...€24.03 - €48.06 -
Werner 705 Series Workstation Stepladder
Werner
€126.75 - €208.23The 705 Series Workstation stepladder is ergonomically designed to achieve maximum performance when working at height. With twin safety handrails for increased support during use, this ladder also...€126.75 - €208.23 -
Felo 420 Slotted Ergonomic Screwdriver with Hold Function
Felo
€27.65 - €30.18Screwdriver Ergonic screw holder for slotted screws allows you to hold the screw. Heavy duty blade and handle resistance (up to 100% above DIN and ISO standards) Natural grip, the Ergonic...€27.65 - €30.18 -
Allen Long Arm Hex Key imperial
Allen
€0.24 - €2.89Product description: Finish; Black Oxide Measurement System: Imperial Type:&nb€0.24 - €2.89 -
LABEL W PERMANENT ADHESIVE 1/4X1.1/4(5000 ROLL)GLOSSY
TSL Approved
€129.80Create labels for home, work, or school with ease.€129.80 -
Werner 717 Fibreglass Platform Stepladder
Werner
€162.48 - €431.29The 717 Series platform stepladder is constructed using extremely durable, non conductive, seven-layer fibreglass rails that are highly resistant to weathering. The 717 ladder features a...€162.48 - €431.29 -
Werner 75065 Telescopic Multi-purpose Ladder 4x5
Werner
€395.28The Werner 75065 Multi-purpose Telescopic (MT) Ladder is a compact and versatile 3 in 1 ladder, ideal for decorating and maintenance work. Designed to provide maximum comfort and versatility, the MT...€395.28 -
Werner 75070 Leansafe X3 Aluminium 3 In 1 Ladder
Werner
€186.57The LEANSAFE X3 aluminium ladder is a professional 3 in 1 multi-purpose ladder that quickly changes from a leaning ladder to a step ladder or extension ladder with one-handed adjustment system. The...€186.57 -
Werner 723 Box Section Extension Ladder - Triple
Werner
€224.04 - €531.43This Werner box extension ladder has 3 sections, so you can set it at 3 different heights. This makes it highly versatile and suitable for many different jobs. Much better than having 3 separate...€224.04 - €531.43 -
Gesipa NTX (all variants)
Gesipa
€49.92The NTX-F hand riveting tools are easy to use thanks to their ergonomic and non-slip sleeve grips. The tool housing is made from high-quality, die-cast aluminium, and the tool shanks are forged from...€49.92 -
€45.30 - €54.75 -
PCR Pad 350mm x 240mm
Puritech
€14.30Roller; With high performance in 'Particle Removal Ability', this product is ideal for eliminating dust and contamination of the floor, wall and ceiling etc. DCR Pad; High performance in 'Particle...€14.30 -
€14.90
