Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
€1.50 -
EGA Master Stainless Steel Wedge Inox
EGA Master
€8.19 - €158.14420 Stainless steelCompositionC 0,16-0,25%Mn ≤ 1,00%Si ≤ 1,00%Cr 12% – 14%Hardness 38-48HRcTensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mmAutoclavable/Sterilisable Code€8.19 - €158.14 -
Label & Adhesive Remover FG 200ml
Ambersil
€10.89FOOD GRADE LABEL & ADHESIVE REMOVERUse for the removal of packaging and transport labels from shipping containers, plastic boxes, and bulk storage (intermediate) drums.NSF K3 registered (No.140259)An...€10.89 -
€0.69 -
Werner Megastep Stepladder w/ Large Platform
Werner
€410.43 - €718.28The Megastep is constructed using durable, non conductive, fibreglass rails that are highly resistant to weathering. This ladder includes twin handrails for safety when climbing the ladder and a...€410.43 - €718.28 -
ILS 1.0"x.311" ILS 324 metalized polyester.1AC Roll/2000
TSL Approved
€77.49Multi-purpose labels can be used as various bottles labels, name labels, price tags, noticeable labels, sticky labels on plant tags. Just write words on labels and paste it on a metal or plastic...€77.49 -
Pacplan AirWave Pillow Film, single 200mm chamber, 210mm x 700mtr, 20mu
TSL Approved
€106.80Pacplan AirWave Pillow Film, single 200mm chamber, 210mm x 700mtr, 20mu Product details: Single-chamber air pillow film Film thickness 20mu Chamber size 200 x 200mm Roll width 210mm Roll length...€106.80 -
€10.20 -
ESD Mouse Pad : 220x180 2mm Black
€8.80ESD Mouse Pads Cleanroom Use Square Type Black Anti-static Mouse Pad adopt a variety of technologies in the production. The good market feedback and customer reputation have allowed it to stand out...€8.80 -
Cable Ties Green Pack 100
TSL Approved
€1.26 - €5.67Cable Ties 100 ties per pack Material Nylon Working Temperature Range: -40"C to 85"C Green€1.26 - €5.67 -
Mobil Semi Open Louvred Picking Bin Containers Red
Mobil Plastic
€1.08 - €37.40Description: stackable and interlocking containers.Material: PEHD (polyethylene high density)Colours: Red – Green – Yellow – Grey – BlueNote: transparent lid available only for items...€1.08 - €37.40 -
Auer Packaging Euro Container Grey With Hinged Lid
Auer Packaging
€14.34 - €174.02Securely closed AUER Packaging's hinge-lid Euro container can be closed in next to no time thanks to its easy-to-use hinge system. This provides the best possible protection from damage in transit...€14.34 - €174.02 -
Mobil Semi Open Louvred Picking Bin Containers Blue
Mobil Plastic
€1.08 - €37.40Description: stackable and interlocking containers.Material: PEHD (polyethylene high density)Colours: Red – Green – Yellow – Grey – BlueNote: transparent lid available only for items...€1.08 - €37.40 -
Really Useful Box Transparent Clear Plastic Container Box w/ Lid
Really Useful Box
€6.95 - €86.90Positively stacks with or without the lids.Strong enough to take a persons weight.Minimal wall taper to maximise storage capacity.The above feature also makes the contents less likely to move whilst...€6.95 - €86.90 -
TAYG, DRAWER TRANSPARENT No. 56-60
Tayg
€10.10 - €34.70Bullet points: Designed for food use Made of high quality PP Capacity of 13.9 to 51.3 L Available in blue, red and transparent Description: Tayg Industries' Stackable Storage Drawers are the...€10.10 - €34.70 -
Dymo 1983172 address labels (original)
Dymo
€16.85With Dymo address labels, you can print addresses easily to place on envelopes or use them to label folders, files, medicines or anything you want to label. This roll of labels holds 260 labels so...€16.85
