Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
General Purpose Paper Masking Tape
TSL Approved
€0.76 - €2.98A flexible tape that has excellent adhesive and especially formulated easy release It has a good shelf life, resists water, solvents, oils and has ultraviolet resistors which stabilise the...€0.76 - €2.98 -
Keiba Mini Diagonal Nipper Cutters
Keiba
€14.90 - €19.40Cuts copper wire 0.2-1.6 & 0.2-2.0mm With Spring€14.90 - €19.40 -
Auer Packaging Euro Containers
Auer Packaging
€10.50 - €139.00The practical Euro boxes manufactured by Auer Packaging are ideal for use wherever hygienic plastic containers play an important role in transport and storage Available in all popular sizes Not...€10.50 - €139.00 -
EGA Master Slogging Ring Wrench Din-7444 Phosphated 12 Edges
EGA Master
€19.16 - €2,313.44Manufacturer EGA Master Part Number &€19.16 - €2,313.44 -
€4.90 - €13.80 -
Bott perfo tool peg ø 4mm, zinc plated
Bott
€5.89 - €7.47perfo tool peg Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With safety end cap on prong For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.€5.89 - €7.47 -
Double Sided Vinyl Tape
TSL Approved
€3.60 - €15.60Splicing tape suitable for virtually all substrates with the exception of siliconized paper It is also widely used in such print finishing applications€3.60 - €15.60 -
€4.80 - €5.20 -
Microsafe Surface Disinfectant Wipes 200mm x 200mm Bucket/1000
TSL Approved
€22.00Microsafe Disinfectant Surface Wipes are constructed from non-woven fabric containing an alcohol- based solution which is effective against a wide range of bacteria and fungi. The wipes are food safe...€22.00 -
€9.48 - €62.66 -
Vogel Circumference Measuring Tape UFM (mm)
Vogel Germany
€85.38 - €239.08Circumference Measuring Tape „UFM“ acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECI or ECII with etched or laser engraved scale for measuring diameters and circumferences application areas are among others manufacturers of:...€85.38 - €239.08 -
Auer Packaging Stacking Conductive Container
Auer Packaging
€4.06 - €128.98The ESD containers made of conductive plastics were especially designed for transporting sensitive electronic devices They reliably prevent electrostatic charge and divert already existing...€4.06 - €128.98 -
€0.00 - €169.90 -
ILS Label, Metalized Polyester
TSL Approved
€132.20 - €481.20Metalized polyester, durable and high-quality for industrial labeling applications.€132.20 - €481.20 -
Heavy Duty Disposable Coverall w/ Collar and Elastic Cuffs & Back
TSL Approved
€4.40Heavy Duty Disposable CoverallAnti-staticMicroporous 60gsmDouble collarZip with single flap overCrotch gusset Elastic cuffs with thumb ringElastic at back waistPacked pallybagSizeS- 164 * 60M- 168 *...€4.40 -
€19.25
