Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mascot Bolzano Pilot Jacket - Red/Navy
Mascot
€99.95 - €169.95The Mascot Bolzano Two-Tone Pilot Jacket is water and dirt-repellent and extremely durable. The Bolzano Two-Tone Jacket’s Bearnylon material guarantees great insulation, providing the wearer with...€99.95 - €169.95 -
On Sale
Mascot Dartford Hi-Vis Jacket - Hi-vis Yellow/Black
Mascot
€114.26 - €166.46Introducing the Mascot Dartford Hi-Vis Jacket 15515-249, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring high visibility and protection in their work environment. This two-toned,...€114.26 - €166.46 -
Mascot Frankfurt Pilot Jacket - Green/Black
Mascot
€152.95 - €221.95The Mascot Frankfurt Pilot Jacket is a two-toned, breathable, wind and waterproof jacket with added reflectors. Multiple pockets make the Frankfurt Pilot Jacket a functional and practical...€152.95 - €221.95 -
On Sale
Mascot Hi-Vis Waterproof Outer Shell Jacket - Hi-Vis Orange/Dark Navy
Mascot
€174.56 - €287.96Introducing the Mascot€174.56 - €287.96 -
Mascot Rockford Jacket - Red
Mascot
€59.95 - €77.95Made from a polyester-cotton blend, the Mascot® Rockford Jacket has been developed with both flexibility and durability in mind. The form-cut sleeves and triple-stitched seam design of this jacket...€59.95 - €77.95 -
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Harlow Outer shell jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Navy
Mascot
€188.96 - €277.15Introducing the Mascot Harlow Hi-Vis Shell Jacket 15501-231, Safe Supreme, a beacon of safety and durability for professionals. This two-toned, fluorescent jacket is designed with vertical and...€188.96 - €277.15 -
Mascot Tampa Softshell Jacket - Navy
Mascot
€69.95 - €117.95The Mascot Tampa Softshell Jacket is a breathable, water-repellent softshell jacket that has been designed with an ergonomic fit and form cut sleeves to provide great freedom of movement. With...€69.95 - €117.95 -
Mascot Visp Flame-Retardant Antistatic Work Jacket - Dark Navy
Mascot
€109.95 - €139.95Proban®-treated Flame-retardant and antistatic work jacket Protects against welding and electric arc Triple-stitched seams on the sleeves and sides Concealed zip with two press studs High collar...€109.95 - €139.95 -
North Ways BANDIT High Visibility Waterproof Rain Jacket Orange
North Ways
€64.50COMPOSITION :WATERPROOF MATERIAL with 100% PU coating, 200g/m²SPECIFICITIES : EN ISO 20471 class 2 Certified EN 343 certified Niveau 3/1 Taped and waterproof seams Adjustable and retractable hood in...€64.50 -
Portwest Cumbria Short Sleeve Chefs Jacket - Slate Grey
Portwest
€15.92 - €17.44This modern and sophisticated jacket will meet the needs of all your team. The lightweight and durable fabric works to keep you cool and will ensure you look your best wash after wash. Features...€15.92 - €17.44 -
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Orange/Grey - Large
Portwest
€84.72Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Orange/Grey The stylish and functional PW3 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket will ensure you stand out from the crowd. Made from our renowned 300D Oxford PU coated durable stain...€84.72 -
Portwest Standard Workwear Coat - Navy
Portwest
€20.16For engineering or lab work, this superb garment will suit all your working requirements. The coat features a concealed stud front and combines two lower patch pockets along with a single chest...€20.16 -
Sioen Pulco Bonded Softshell Jacket - Blue
Sioen
€61.90Exterior Straight collar Zip closure with chin protection 1 inset chest pocket with zip closure 2 inset pockets with zip closure€61.90 -
BeeSwift Eton Hi-vis Soft Shell Jacket Orange / Black
BeeSwift
€47.25 - €55.22• Hi-Vis "Soft shell" Jacket.• Windproof.• Fleece backed, breathable fabric.• 2 hand warmer front pockets.• Adjustable cuffs.• 6 cm retro-reflective tape.• Retro-reflective piping.• Spiral wound...€47.25 - €55.22 -
On Sale
Blaklader Flame resistant long sleeve t-shirt Navy blue/Hi-vis yellow
Blaklader
Now: €104.48Was: €116.09Product description: Long sleeve t-shirt made of a robust fabric with highly protective properties. This popular, functional base garment has enhanced visibility without reflectors and delivers...Now: €104.48Was: €116.09 -
On Sale
Blaklader Flame resistant reflective long sleeve t-shirt Navy blue/Hi-vis yellow
Blaklader
Now: €145.55Was: €161.72Product description: Long sleeve t-shirt made of a robust fabric with highly protective properties and in high visibility Class 1. Its soft, outstanding comfort helps make this a virtually...Now: €145.55Was: €161.72
