Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY Hyper Waterproof Jacket Navy/ Grey
DASSY
€93.10The DASSY Hyper Windproof and Waterproof Work Jacket will keep you warm and dry in all weather situations. This practical and stylish workwear jacket comes with a detachable hood and is made from...€93.10 -
DASSY MALAGA High Visibility Orange/Navy Softshell Jacket
DASSY
€95.48The DASSY Malaga softshell jacket with high visibility features guarantees visibility in all circumstances. This attention-grabbing jacket is not only durable but also waterproof and...€95.48 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket with Hidden & Adjustable Hood - Black
Elka
€39.47 - €49.33Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric€39.47 - €49.33 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Rain Jacket and Rain Pants Set - Navy
Elka
€57.51 - €71.89Introducing the 'Dry Zone PU Jacket and Waist Trousers,' where performance meets protection. Featuring a zipper and storm flap with press buttons, hidden/adjustable hood, and reinforced welded seams...€57.51 - €71.89 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - White
Elka
€70.96 - €88.71Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€70.96 - €88.71 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - White
Elka
€51.66 - €64.58Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€51.66 - €64.58 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Green/Black
Elka
€79.96 - €99.96Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...€79.96 - €99.96 -
Mascot Accelerate Stretch Jacket - Black
Mascot
€59.95 - €86.95The Mascot Accelerate Stretch Jacket features a water-repellent finish and stretch material to allow freedom of movement and comfort. The Accelerate Stretch Jacket provides extra visibility for the...€59.95 - €86.95 -
Mascot Customized Softshell Jacket - Black
Mascot
€99.95 - €149.95Water-repellent and windproof so you can perform at your best no matter the weather. Water and dirt-repellent surface treatment. High content of recycled polyester in the primary material.€99.95 - €149.95 -
On Sale
Mascot Lightweight Thermal Gilet - black
Mascot
€67.96 - €101.96Mascot Customized quilted vest Modern quilted waistcoat Stretch panel for increased freedom of movement Comfortable, lightweight fabric One chest pocket with zipper Side pockets with zipper One...€67.96 - €101.96 -
Mascot Unique Thermal Gilets - Black
Mascot
€66.95 - €97.95The Mascot Unique Thermal Gilet has been manufactured with unique CLIMASCOT® insulation technology, providing warmth to the wearer without adding bulk. The Unique Thermal Gilet blends sleek modern...€66.95 - €97.95 -
Beeswift Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket Fleece Lined Orange
BeeSwift
€24.99• Heavyweight Polyester Oxford outer shell with PU coating.• Fleece lining, including fleece collar• Press stud flap.• Fully taped seams.• 2 Lower front pockets with flaps.• Internal breast pocket...€24.99 -
BeeSwift Hi-vis Fleece Lined Bomber Jacket Saturn Yellow
BeeSwift
€24.99 - €25.57• Heavyweight Polyester Oxford outer shell with PU coating.• Fleece lining, including fleece collar• Press stud flap.• Fully taped seams.• 2 Lower front pockets with flaps.• Internal breast pocket...€24.99 - €25.57 -
Beeswift Padded Rain Jacket Black/Grey
BeeSwift
€75.65• Insulated filling for increased warmth• Water resistant outer shell fabric for adverse weather conditions• Fully taped seams for added water resistance• Zipped detachable lined hood with adjusters...€75.65 -
DASSY Fusion (350111) Brown Softshell body warmer
DASSY
€64.86The DASSY Fusion is a great body warmer that can be warn with other workwear as part of a cold weather outfit. It can also be worn over a workwear shirt on warmer days. This stylish softshell...€64.86 -
DASSY Fusion (350111) Grey Softshell body warmer
DASSY
€64.86The DASSY Fusion is a great body warmer that can be warn with other workwear as part of a cold weather outfit. It can also be worn over a workwear shirt on warmer days. This stylish softshell...€64.86
