Trucks and Trolleys
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fetra Shelved trolley in anthracite grey Platform
Fetra
€772.65 - €947.07Shelved trolleys Tubular and sectional steel or angle steel, welded and powder coated anthracite grey RAL 7016. 1 fix and 3 or 4 shelves made of special wood material boards, surface grey. Variable...€772.65 - €947.07 -
Fetra Shelved Trolley Modular System
Fetra
€579.87 - €1,069.47Shelved Trolley Made of tubular and sectional steel, welded and powder coated blue RAL 5007, bolted construction. Ends of tubular construction in 3 heights. 1 fix and 2, 3 or 4 shelves made of...€579.87 - €1,069.47 -
Fetra Shelved Trolley Tubular Ends
Fetra
€947.07 - €1,499.40Shelved Trolley Made of tubular and sectional steel, welded and powder coated blue RAL 5007, bolted construction. Ends of tubular construction with intermediate uprights at intervals of approx. 130...€947.07 - €1,499.40 -
Fetra Shelved Trolley Wire Lattice Cage
Fetra
€1,392.30 - €1,690.65Shelved Trolley Made of tubular and sectional steel, welded and powder coated blue RAL 5007, bolted construction. Ends of tubular construction with intermediate uprights at intervals of approx. 130...€1,392.30 - €1,690.65 -
Fetra Shelved Trolley With detachable shelves 1560mm high
Fetra
€919.53 - €1,158.21Shelved Trolley with detachable shelves With horizontal or inclined, detachable shelves. Tubular/sectional steel design, powder coated. Fixed and detachable shelves made of derived timber material...€919.53 - €1,158.21 -
Fetra Shelved Trolley With detachable shelves 1800mm high
Fetra
€1,069.47 - €1,311.21Shelved Trolley with detachable shelves With horizontal or inclined, detachable shelves. Tubular/sectional steel design, powder coated. Put into an angle steel frame with 15 mm high skirting at both...€1,069.47 - €1,311.21 -
Fetra Small Rolling Desk
Fetra
€494.19 - €922.59Rolling desk Steel tube and sectional steel welded, bolted construction, powder coated blue RAL 5007. 4 swivel castors with TPE tyres 125 x 32 mm, 2 wheel locks, hubs with plain bearings. Easy...€494.19 - €922.59 -
Fetra Square Table Top Heavy Cart
Fetra
€876.69Table Top Cart The Super-MultiVariotransporter is especially designed for heavy loads. High-quality elasticated solid-rubber wheels and hubs with ball bearings guarantee an extreme manoeuvrability...€876.69 -
Fetra Stanchioned Platform trolley
Fetra
€362.61 - €416.16Stanchioned Platform Trolley Tubular steel and profile steel welded, powder coated, surface durably protected, resistant to impact and scratches. Platform made of derived timber material boards,...€362.61 - €416.16 -
Fetra Steel Sheet Shelved Box Cart
Fetra
€2,515.32 - €3,211.47Steel sheet Shelved Box Cart In angle steel construction with tubular handlebar, powder coated. Ends, 1 side, folding door and roof covered. Double wing door made of angle steel with vertical...€2,515.32 - €3,211.47 -
Fetra Storage tray usable platform 496 x 322 x 14 mm
Fetra
€122.40Storage tray Mounting kit for trolleys. Steel sheet powder coated in RAL 7035. Various possibilities of positioning. Simple self assembly with plastic clips. Usable area 496 x 322 x 14 mm€122.40 -
Fetra Storage Trolley
Fetra
€466.65 - €694.62Storage trolleys Tubular steel and steel section construction, powder coated. 2 swivel and 2 fixed-wheel castors, TPE tyres, 125 x 32 mm, hubs with groove ball bearing. Swivel castors with wheel...€466.65 - €694.62 -
Fetra Storeroom Trolley with Steps
Fetra
€1,060.29 - €1,609.56Storeroom trolleys with steps Welded tubular and sectional steel, powder coated. Shelves made of derived timber material boards in angle steel frame, 12 mm high skirting. 2 swivel and 2 fixed-wheel...€1,060.29 - €1,609.56 -
Fetra Table Top Cart With Handles on both ends
Fetra
€385.56 - €547.74Table Top Carts Modular system, platform and pushbar with screw connection, upper shelves can be inserted. Disassembled on delivery. Welded tubular or sectional steel construction, powder coated,...€385.56 - €547.74 -
Fetra Table Top Cart With Handles on One End
Fetra
€480.42 - €642.60Table Top Carts Modular system, platform and pushbar with screw connection, Top Shelves with screw connection Disassembled on delivery. Welded tubular or sectional steel construction, powder...€480.42 - €642.60 -
Fetra Table Top Cart with Steel plate trays
Fetra
€644.13 - €791.01Light table top cart Steel construction, welded. Tubular steel hoop and steel plate trays screwed. Trays oiltight, rim 150 mm high, powder coated blue RAL 5007. 2 swivel and 2 fixed-wheel castors...€644.13 - €791.01
