Trucks and Trolleys
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kongamek Net Basket & Lid
Kongamek
€78.91 - €302.80Electro galvanised and clear coated 4 swivel castors, 2 with brakes 100 mm Capacity: 100 kg Lid to fit to KM4404-K and KM4404-KP€78.91 - €302.80 -
Rubbermaid Heavy Duty Utility Carts
Rubbermaid
€364.14Heavy-Duty Utility Carts Lipped shelves Perfect for transporting materials, supplies and heavy loads Ergonomic handle design improves control and worker safety Easy-reach tool / accessory hooks...€364.14 -
Sheffield Cycle Loops Galvanised & Powder Coated (Price Per Piece)
TSL Approved
€312.80*Price Per Piece* *1 Quantity = 1 Loop* This low-maintenance design of bike storage allows the user to store bikes securely within the workplace. This allows the bike wheel and frame to be locked...€312.80 -
TotalSource Foldable Platform Trolley 300kg
TotalSource
€104.902 fixed and 2 castors wheels Made of steel Loading platform made of rubber With foldable handle Size: 910 x 610mm Capacity: 300kg€104.90 -
US Type 3 Shelf Cart 39" High
TSL Approved
€251.50 - €505.603 Chrome wire shelves with US Handle & 4 Posts 34" High Set of PU 5" Castors 2 Swivel and 2 Swivel Braked Total Height 39" Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" high Shelf, Chrome Plated Carbon...€251.50 - €505.60 -
Benchside Tote Cart
TSL Approved
€241.30 - €292.40Bench side Tote Cart, 30"~ 39" High Benchside Tote Cart allows technicians to position bins, totes, cartons, boxes, or work-in-process at a conducive working angle. Each unit comes with a 45 °...€241.30 - €292.40 -
Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 2 Doors, 2 Shelves
Bott
€774.57 - €965.04Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 2 Doors, 2 Shelves verso maintenance trolley with double cupboard & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, independent, storage...€774.57 - €965.04 -
Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 5 Drawers 1050x600x980mm
Bott
€1,215.05 - €1,419.89Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 5 Drawers 1050x600x980mm Verso maintenance trolley with 5 drawers / cupboard & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, independent,...€1,215.05 - €1,419.89 -
Chrome Wire 3 Shelf Utility Cart
TSL Approved
€241.20 - €311.40Chrome wire shelves with 2 Utility HandlesSet of PU Castors 2 Swivel and 2 Swivel BrakedShelves are adjustable in increments of 1 highCapacity; 250kg/per shelf 1000kg max without CastorsCastor...€241.20 - €311.40 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 59" High
TSL Approved
€293.00 - €628.20Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Heights; 54"PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl BrakedShelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon€293.00 - €628.20 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 68" High
TSL Approved
€300.60 - €766.60Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Heights; 63" PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl Braked (5") Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High. Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel 3.5 - 6.3mm...€300.60 - €766.60 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 79" High
TSL Approved
€271.80 - €769.40Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Height; 74"PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl Braked (5")Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Stee€271.80 - €769.40 -
Chrome Wire Mail Cart
TSL Approved
€261.20 - €280.4018" x 30" long,34" Posts with 5" PU CastersHeight 39"6" or 12" Basket,Standard shelf on bottom with HandleShipped Flat Packed€261.20 - €280.40 -
Chrome Wire Mail Cart 2 Basket
TSL Approved
€293.00 - €321.40Chrome mail CartSize 18" Deep x 30" LongTwo baskets Designed for transport in laboratories/officesShipped Flat Packed€293.00 - €321.40 -
Fetra Add-on kit steel plate drawer for table top
Fetra
€376.38Add-on kit Steel plate drawer with ball pull-out and cylinder lock. Height x Width x Depth inside 105 x 410 x 475 mm (2 kits per cart possible,for type 12497 1 kit per cart).€376.38 -
Fetra All-Steel Table Top Trolley
Fetra
€295.29 - €358.02All-Steel Trolley Shelves made of pressed steel plate, powder coated blue RAL 5007, with adhered anti-slip covering and all round protective strip. Table top cart with 2 or 3 shelves. Fixed tubular...€295.29 - €358.02
