Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Global Sit Stand Chair
Global Stole
€42.44 - €182.86This sit-stand chair has seat and backrest of shock-proof plastic, which is very tough and easy to clean Both back rest and seat can be adjusted variable in height an angle. Frame of stainless...€42.44 - €182.86 -
Goldex HSS Jobber Drill
Europa Tool
€0.96 - €12.59Goldex HSS Jobber Drill Drilling stainless steels and difficult to cut materials Code Size Length L1 <€0.96 - €12.59 -
Grounding Connecting Cords Straight, 1 meg
TSL Approved
€4.40 - €4.95Grounding Connecting Cords Straight with 10mm studs 1-Meg€4.40 - €4.95 -
Hanger Rails
TSL Approved
€19.80 - €38.50Convenient rail fits on posts along the width or length of unit Optional hooks can hang on rail€19.80 - €38.50 -
Insize Angle Gage
Insize
€24.84Range 1° - 45° Angle of leaves included; 1°, 2°, 3°, 4°, 5°, 6°, 7°, 8°, 9°, 10°, 12°, 14°, 16°, 18°, 20°, 25°, 30°, 35°, 40°, 45° Quantity of leaves; 20 Accuracy; ±30' For internal...€24.84 -
Insize Block Level 150mm/0.02 Graduation
Insize
€123.80Block Level For checking horizontal surface and shaft Heat insulated grip Prism bottom, fine ground With cross vial Packed in wooden box€123.80 -
Insize Center Angle Gauge 60Deg
Insize
€1.54 - €3.08Each piece has 4 angle gaging surfaces Packed in plastic bag Code Range Gr€1.54 - €3.08 -
Insize Pen Scriber
Insize
€2.70With carbide tip, suitable for marking on extra hard materials Nickel plated Packed in plastic bag€2.70 -
Insize Ruler
Insize
€1.86 - €11.20Graduation: 0.5mm, 1mm, 1/64", 1/16" Semi-flexible rules Made of stainless steel Non-glare surface€1.86 - €11.20 -
Insize Scriber
Insize
€3.40Hardened tip Knurled handle Black finish (nickel plated is optional) Packed in plastic bag Length; 160mm€3.40 -
IPA Isopropyl Alcohol Cleaning Solvent
TSL Approved
€42.40 - €59.90IPA Isopropyl Alcohol Cleaning Solvent Type: 5L Drum - 70/30% IPA 5L Drum - 99% IPA€42.40 - €59.90 -
Jackson Safety AIRMAX+ PAPR with 280 Series Welding Helmet 1 pc/box
Jackson Safety
€947.84TH3 Particle Protection (Highest Possible Rating) 8 different blower speed settings, adjustable airflow from 170 lpm to 240 lpm (10 lpm Increment) IP 54 Certified Vibration and Filter Alarms to...€947.84 -
JCB Head torch/work light 260 lumens
JCB
€39.67260 lumen head torch that has wave sensor for when your hands are dirty and the light unit is detachable and can be used as a stand alone work light with a stand and magnets. Ideal for electricians,...€39.67 -
JCB Lightweight work light 1000 lumens
JCB
€39.13JCB Lightweight work light 1000 lumens An impressive 1000 lumen palm size rechargeable inspection/work light that weighs just 140g. Built-in USB powerbank for charging your mobile phone or tablet...€39.13 -
Justrite Original Smoker’s Cease Fire Cigarette-Butt Receptacles
Justrite
€108.86 - €116.48Keep entrances clean from cigarette litter Innovative self-estinguishing design Galvanized steel bucket Fire tested and FM-approved Multiple color options available Made of flame-retardant...€108.86 - €116.48 -
Kuhlmann 11-9858A Drum heater with digital controller (0-90ºC)., 110V 1200W, 1990x800mm
Kuhlmann Electro Heat
€793.60Drum: 200L 110V 1200W Size: 1990x800mm Weight: 6kg The Kuhlmann Electro Heat drum heater are perfect for drums where you want to keep the content at a consistent temperature, a certain viscosity or...€793.60
