Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Polylatex Shoecover 16" Blue, Standard duty 3.2g/Pc Case/1000
TSL Approved
€34.30The disposable shoe covers protect carpets and floors. These covers are made of polypropylene non-woven fabric and will help protect floors and carpets during painting and other construction work...€34.30 -
€22.90 -
On Sale
Pyramex HCW100 Alcohol-free Hygenic Wipe
Pyramex Safety
Now: €9.44Was: €12.58Removes body oils and perspiration from respirators and protective equipment Alcohol free For use on respirators, personal equipment, self-contained breathing apparatus, hard hat suspensions 100...Now: €9.44Was: €12.58 -
Really Useful Box Solid Black 42L With Lid 520 x 440 x 310mm
Really Useful Box
€20.90Positively stacks with or without the lids.Strong enough to take a persons weight.Minimal wall taper to maximise storage capacity.The above feature also makes the contents less likely to move whilst...€20.90 -
Scangrip Pocket Sized Flash Light
Scangrip
€7.85The new FLASH MINI is includes batteries and a practical wrist strap Each flashlight is supplied with a small appetizer leaflet in 4 colour printing presenting the SCANGRIP LIGHTING series of work...€7.85 -
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel Nut Driver
Sistema-MK
€201.05 - €223.77Nut Driverblade 100 mmhrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/ sterilizable€201.05 - €223.77 -
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel Precision Slotted Screwdriver
Sistema-MK
€47.48 - €50.18Precision Slotted screwdriveroverall length = 100 mmblade & handle in Stainless Steelhrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/sterilizable€47.48 - €50.18 -
Stanley 18V V20 4.0Ah Fast Charger
Stanley
€29.90The 18V STANLEY® FATMAX® V20 4.0Ah Fast Charger is designed for rapidly charging your batteries and can easily and quickly charge a 2.0Ah battery in 30 minutes. The charger is part of the 18V...€29.90 -
Topstep Heavy Duty Plastic Steps
TSL Approved
€93.40 - €600.80With a load bearing of 260kg and wall thicknesses of 5mm, these Heavy Duty Steps are robust, hardwearing and virtually indestructible! Sold via our extensive European-wide distributor network, these...€93.40 - €600.80 -
€3.40 - €4.90 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper Deep Penetrations
Vogel Germany
€192.56To measure especially deep penetrations etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll (included, for...€192.56 -
Vogel Micrometer Stand Cast Iron
Vogel Germany
€29.72With stable base Made of cast iron Hammer blow lacquered Jaws equipped with rubber, to protect the instruments Clamps rotate in axially position With fixing screw€29.72 -
Vogel Spring Divider
Vogel Germany
€8.40 - €26.42Spring Divider DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment€8.40 - €26.42 -
Vogel Steel Adhesive Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
€14.35 - €62.18Steel Measuring Tape e.g. for machine industry, workbenches, etc. polyamid coated adhesive wear off resistant and non corrosive graduation Code Length€14.35 - €62.18 -
Walther Alpina Sport Multi-Tool
Walther
€8.50This new tool combines 14 different functions and is always in reach, when you need a screwdriver, a plier or a bottle-opener.€8.50 -
Wedo Hobby Knife
Wedo
€2.69 - €4.20W78722 Hobby Knife with Soft-Grip; Multi purpose hobby knife with 6 different blades. Developed for fine, accurate cuts. Produced from aluminium with soft finger-grip. The razor-sharp blade is...€2.69 - €4.20
