Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rivets Aluminium with Washers
TSL Approved
€86.88Rivets Aluminium with Washers Std flange: 3, 2x10, 3, 2x1 3, 4x12, 4x15, 4, 8x13, 4, 8x19 Large flange: 4, 8x19 Washers: M3x13 500 Pieces€86.88 -
Robin Amprobe MT10 Buliding & Wood Moisture Meter
Robin Amprobe
€90.90Measure moisture content for wall board, wood or other building materials to determine places of harmful mold growth or unseen water damage. Typical application also include checking moisture of...€90.90 -
Rough Totes Medium
Rubbermaid
€113.9068L Rugged storage boxes are shatter resistant Sturdy, built-in handles for easy carrying Snap-on, stay-tight lids help keep contents dry and dust-free Stack able design saves storage space€113.90 -
Round ESD Signs
TSL Approved
€29.33 - €43.26Round Signs For Wall, Door or Floor Mounting All are 300mm in diameter, self adhesive and supplied with a non slip clear covering€29.33 - €43.26 -
€23.56 -
€46.47 -
Rubbermaid Auto Foam Soap Dispenser
Rubbermaid
€102.69 - €413.81AutoFoam™ Dispenser; Programming option: turn the tone alarm on or off Completely touch free, helps to control the growth of microorganisms on the skin Hygienically sealed refill keeps soap fresh...€102.69 - €413.81 -
Rubbermaid Brute Containers
Rubbermaid
€9.63 - €89.50BRUTE® Containers; Smart ergonomics, high durability, fast and safe change-out. Proprietary design constructed with the highest quality material plus a UV inhibitor ensures long life in even the...€9.63 - €89.50 -
Rubbermaid Bucket Blue
Rubbermaid
€12.20 - €15.80A range of highly durable plastic buckets for continuous professional use E-210 Polypropylene Bucket 8 Litre E220 Polypropylene Bucket 18 Litre€12.20 - €15.80 -
Rubbermaid Concept Collection
Rubbermaid
€15.57Mesh wastebasket Modern shapes fits every office environment Ideal solution for waste collection at desk side Durable metal construction€15.57 -
Rubbermaid Cube Trucks
Rubbermaid
€163.88 - €708.24Efficient for food transport Metal frame provides durable support Diamond wheel placement for easy manoeuvrability Designed to fit through standard doorways BPA-Free€163.88 - €708.24 -
Rubbermaid Fire Resistant Waste Bin
Rubbermaid
€45.22 - €73.97Fire Resistant Wastebaskets Simple safe wastebaskets for general waste disposal Rounded corners add strength and durability for long product life Long- lasting, fiberglass Will not rust, chip or...€45.22 - €73.97 -
Rubbermaid Flex Dispenser
Rubbermaid
€16.14 - €18.76Rubbermaid Flex Dispenser A cost effective skin care system for washrooms and shower rooms which fits Rubbermaid Flex Enriched Lotion Body Shampoo Hygienically sealed refills eliminate potential...€16.14 - €18.76 -
Rubbermaid Floor Sign Caution
Rubbermaid
€43.40Lightweight and versatile, but make a strong statement about safety “Caution” warning messages printed in English, French and Spanish for effective communication to broad audiences Folding design...€43.40 -
Rubbermaid GroundsKeeper™ Tuscan
Rubbermaid
€25.38 - €160.33Combines clean good looks with easy Grounds Keeper TM maintenance Waste concealment and odor control Blends with many architectural styles High-capacity ash containment system Anchor holes...€25.38 - €160.33 -
Rubbermaid Marshal Container
Rubbermaid
€223.80Practical good looks combined with fire safety Factory Mutual (FM) approved Includes retainer hardware for securing and concealing can liners Textured finish helps minimize appearance of...€223.80
