Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
€7.48 - €9.75 -
Really Useful Box Industrial Dolly to fit RUB145L 760 x 660 x 130mm
Really Useful Box
€119.95Really Useful Products Industrial Dolly to fit RUB145L 760 x 660 x 130mm DimensionsExternal: 760 x 660 x 130(length x width x depth in mm) NoteThis dolly is only appropriate for 145 litre Really...€119.95 -
Really Useful Boxes Convert Bin 450 x 345 x 445mm
Really Useful Box
€24.90DimensionsExternal: 450 x 345 x 445(length x width x depth in mm) Weight1,970g Suggested uses- Office bin- Recycling bin- Pet food storage€24.90 -
Reed Aluminium Wrench
Reed Manufacturing
€87.60 - €119.00Features Offset wrenches provide longer swing and better access to hard-to-reach places. Code Pipe Capacity€87.60 - €119.00 -
Reed Basin Wrench
Reed Manufacturing
€48.60BASIN WRENCH FEATURES Forged jaws are spring-loaded for one-hand ratcheting. Telescoping model BW125 extends for extra reach.€48.60 -
Reed Mid-Line Vice
Reed Manufacturing
€339.90 - €444.30Features Mid-level pricing for a well-made, durable vise. The vise screw and nut are enclosed to keep out dirt, and they are permanently lubricated. Rubber washers on the handle reduce finger...€339.90 - €444.30 -
Reed Mini Tubing Cutters
Reed Manufacturing
€17.70 - €29.90Features For use in extremely tight places. Smooth, rounded body contour for comfortable grip.€17.70 - €29.90 -
Reed Quick Release Tubing Cutters
Reed Manufacturing
€56.30 - €190.20Features Quick Release™ is a Reed invention and still the industry standard. Features include quick release, quick advance, and manual advance along with the ball detent wheel pin. Simple cutter...€56.30 - €190.20 -
Reed Strap Wrench
Reed Manufacturing
€42.50 - €102.80Features Gripping power without scratching or deforming plastic or polished metal pipe. Ductile iron handle and extremely strong polyester strap yield a durable wrench.€42.50 - €102.80 -
Reed Tubing Cutters for Stainless Steel
Reed Manufacturing
€38.00 - €44.10Features Specialized steel cutter wheels are designed for toughness and heat dissipation. Ergonomic grip knob on T10SS, T15SS and T20SS cutters. Long cutter wheel life as cutter wheels are built for...€38.00 - €44.10 -
Rennsteig Automatic Insulation Stripper
Rennsteig
€19.28 - €75.53For stripping the most common standard insulations of single-strand, multi-strand and fine-strand conductors Available in two versions for cross-section range 0.03 to 10 mm², as well as for thin...€19.28 - €75.53 -
Rennsteig Cable shears D15s
Rennsteig
€52.13Multifunctional tool for cutting and stripping NYM/NM-B wire (3x1.5mm² to 5x2.5mm²) clean and smooth cut without consting or deformation universal stripping position for both sizes ...€52.13 -
Rennsteig Ferrule Crimping Tool PE 7.1
Rennsteig
€26.70610 001 0 Length (mm); 150 Capacity (mm sq.); 0,25 – 2,5 AWG; 28 – 5€26.70 -
Rennsteig Hydraulic Crimping Tool HPZ 50.1
Rennsteig
€1,505.58Hydraulic two-hand crimping tool in plastic case, for crimping copper and aluminium conductors with cross-sections 10 – 185 mm2 180° rotating crimping head hinges for changing connector and die€1,505.58 -
Rennsteig Hydraulic Crimping Tool HPZ 80.1
Rennsteig
€2,812.57Hydraulic two-hand crimping tool in plastic case, for crimping copper and aluminium conductors with cross-sections 10 – 400 mm² 180° rotating crimping head hinges for changing connector and die€2,812.57 -
Rennsteig Insulation Stripper for PTFE
Rennsteig
€56.50 - €150.68Insulation stripper for special applications€56.50 - €150.68
