Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Premier Commercial Mobile Steps
TSL Approved
€821.92 - €1,227.93Premier Commercial StepsRobust, hardworking narrow aisle units with spring loaded castors. All welded construction. Spring loaded castors allows the feet to lower to the ground under operator’s...€821.92 - €1,227.93 -
Premium Ion Gun & Controller
TSL Approved
€998.20Premium Ion Gun is very light and small making it easy to operate with high efficiency The controller has a built in piezoelectric high voltage power supply and is also equipped with an auto balance...€998.20 -
Primo 200 Cable Drum Unwinder, max weight 200 kg
Cable Equipements
€367.20- Stable thanks to two connecting bars and the anti-slip treads - Its width can be adjusted by increasing the distance between the 2 shoes - Diameter simple to adjust (movable pinch roller) - Very...€367.20 -
ProGARM 2000 Kit Bag, Black, 50x25x25 cm
ProGARM
€56.67ProGARM® kit bag made from robust tear resistant 420D polyester and featuring side pocket for storage of smaller items. FEATURES AND BENEFITS Detachable adjustable shoulder strap Two carry...€56.67 -
Pry Bar Blade 100mm
TSL Approved
€3.08Pry Bar, Blade; 100mm Handle; 112mm Blades hardened satin finished€3.08 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR3 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €26.85Was: €35.80Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: €26.85Was: €35.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR5 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €26.85Was: €35.80Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: €26.85Was: €35.80 -
PZ Screw / Plug Assortment
TSL Approved
€15.02300 piece assortment; 110 PZ Type Screws 4x40mm 40 PX Type Screws 5x50mm 110 No6 Nylon Wall Plugs 40 No8 Nylon Wall Plugs€15.02 -
€66.20 -
Radial Workstation
TSL Approved
€240.00 - €298.00Radial Workstation Radial panel end desk 25mm desk tops 2 cable portholes Fitted with adjustable floor levellers *Please state if yo€240.00 - €298.00 -
RasterPlan Allen Key Holder
RasterPlan
€17.30Allen Key Holder; For 9 keys Ø mm 1 - 11 mm Size;W 200 x H 50/70€17.30 -
RasterPlan Allen Key/Drill Holder (various Ø mm)
RasterPlan
€16.40 - €26.10Allen Key/Drill Holder (various Ø mm) Size; H 35 x W 200/390 x D 30 mm€16.40 - €26.10 -
RasterPlan Base Plate Individual Solutions
RasterPlan
€1.70 - €2.00RasterPlan Tool Storages create organization and order The RasterPlan range has the right holder for every tool imaginable Robust and stable, designed for long-lasting industrial use Impact and...€1.70 - €2.00 -
€21.60 - €28.60 -
€21.90 - €30.00 -
€15.30
