Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Palbam Class Wipe Down Table
Palbam Class
€3,712.50The Wipe Down Table supports the wipe-down procedure in a perfect way. Includes a hole in the table top for easy waste disposal. The cabinet under the table and under the waste disposal hole has a...€3,712.50 -
Palbam Class Wipes and Bottle Holder
Palbam Class
€572.00This wall mounted dispenser holds wipes and IPA bottles essential to cleanroom wipe-down procedures. Fabrication material: stainless steel 304 with electropolished finish.€572.00 -
€14.87 -
Pallet Racking Frame
TSL Approved
€183.90 - €334.00Upright 80x70x1,75mm pitch 50mm - horizontal and diagonal braces 30x25mm galvanised Galvanised metal foot 160x112x4mm perforated diameter 14mm Shipped Flat Packed *A starter is required before...€183.90 - €334.00 -
PCB Rack Small
TSL Approved
€16.38 - €94.64PCB Conductive L-Rack Small 210 x 275 x 95mm, TSL Approved€16.38 - €94.64 -
Perforated Door Lockers with Green Doors
TSL Approved
€466.30 - €731.15These perforated door lockers are designed for situations where efficient ventilation and maximum visibility combined with security are essential Available in Green, Light Grey, Blue, Yellow, Light...€466.30 - €731.15 -
Personal Effects Lockers
TSL Approved
€1,242.22 - €2,391.17Lockers for storage of smaller items offering increased security in the workplace Size; 150H x 163W x 360D mm€1,242.22 - €2,391.17 -
Pesticide / Agro Chemical Cupboards
TSL Approved
€644.39 - €1,764.74Perforated doors for extra ventilation. 'No Snag' handles with 2-point locking. Warning stickers supplied as standard. Adjustable spill retaining shelves for superior spill management. Integral...€644.39 - €1,764.74 -
€0.78 - €0.84 -
€1.40 - €4.30 -
Philips Power Screwdriver Bit 1/4" Hex
TSL Approved
€13.90 - €15.50Philips Power Screwdriver Bit 1/4" Hex #1 x 300mm long #1 x 380mm long #2 x 300mm long #2 x 380mm long€13.90 - €15.50 -
Philips Precision Bit Long Diameter - 4 mm
TSL Approved
€3.90 - €4.90Precision Bit Philips Long Diameter - 4mm€3.90 - €4.90 -
€1.92 -
Philips Screwdriver
TEKNI
€1.92 - €3.98Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Size€1.92 - €3.98 -
€3.20 -
€8.35
