Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Metric Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
€18.12 - €36.77Ega Master Metric Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length€18.12 - €36.77 -
Ega Master Metric Thin Wall Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
€77.76 - €814.30Code Size Length E56300€77.76 - €814.30 -
Ega Master Microtronic 6 Piece Set
EGA Master
€30.90Microtronic 6 PCS Set Contents: 2x50 - 3x75 - PH00 - PH0 - PZ0 - PZ1€30.90 -
€23.28 -
EGA Master Multi position Large Capacity Grip Plier Antidrop ACO 10"
EGA Master
€75.82EGA Master Multi position Large Capacity Grip Plier Antidrop ACO 10"€75.82 -
Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers
EGA Master
€54.40Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers Size; 100mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135€54.40 -
Ega Master Non Sparking Drum Opener Length 485
EGA Master
€1,727.42Length; 485mm Al-Bron; Aluminium Bronze€1,727.42 -
Ega Master Non Sparking Muti Head Bung Wrench
EGA Master
€228.15Al-Bron; Aluminium Bronze Length; 385€228.15 -
€467.67 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking 3 Jaw Reversible Gear Puller
EGA Master
€1,627.39 - €4,422.78Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze€1,627.39 - €4,422.78 -
€141.49 - €212.92 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/2"
EGA Master
€190.83 - €237.57Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type E7572€190.83 - €237.57 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/4"
EGA Master
€145.41 - €167.83Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/4" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type€145.41 - €167.83 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
€286.81 - €483.16Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 3/4" Drive Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type€286.81 - €483.16 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adjustable Hook Spanner
EGA Master
€210.93 - €427.43Adjustable Hook Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length€210.93 - €427.43 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
€140.44 - €2,833.38Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type€140.44 - €2,833.38
