Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Metric Long Hex Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
€12.48Ega Master Metric Long Hex Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Code Size€12.48 -
Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
€16.50 - €31.08Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Code Length Size€16.50 - €31.08 -
Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
€32.15 - €85.72Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive Code Size Length€32.15 - €85.72 -
Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
€13.29 - €37.18Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size€13.29 - €37.18 -
Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Points
EGA Master
€13.29 - €37.18Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive, 12 Points. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size€13.29 - €37.18 -
Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
€8.33 - €8.71Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code€8.33 - €8.71 -
Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
€8.33 - €8.71Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive. 12 Point Socket. 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size€8.33 - €8.71 -
Ega Master Metric Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
€14.25 - €63.21Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Metric Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length€14.25 - €63.21 -
Ega Master Metric Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Set
EGA Master
€293.80 - €325.58E69868; 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19 Wrenches; 1/4"-10mm 3/8"-17mm 1/2"-19mm Sockets; 1/4"-1/4" adaptor. E69869; 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19€293.80 - €325.58 -
Ega Master Metric Mastergear Double Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
€33.35 - €65.08Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Metric Mastergear Double Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length€33.35 - €65.08 -
Ega Master Metric Mastergear Joint Wrench
EGA Master
€20.34 - €40.06Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Metric Mastergear Joint Wrench Code Size Length€20.34 - €40.06 -
Ega Master Metric Mastergear Joint Wrench Set
EGA Master
€250.07 - €444.92E69105; 8-10-12-13-17-19 mm. E69106; 8-10-12-13-14-17-19-22 mm. E69107; 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-17-19-22 mm€250.07 - €444.92 -
Ega Master Metric Maxi Combination Wrench
EGA Master
€233.63 - €703.82Ega Master Metric Maxi Combination Wrench Code Size Length€233.63 - €703.82 -
Ega Master Metric Offset Double Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
€19.31 - €28.53Ega Master Metric Offset Double Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length€19.31 - €28.53 -
Ega Master Metric Offset Double Ratchet Wrench Set
EGA Master
€138.29Ega Master Metric Offset Double Ratchet Wrench Set Wrenches; 8-10,10-11,12-13,14-15,14-17,19-21mm€138.29 -
Ega Master Metric Offset Open End Structural Wrench
EGA Master
€12.51 - €109.22Ega Master Metric Offset Open End Structural Wrench Code Size Length€12.51 - €109.22
