Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Conductive Rubber Castor
TSL Approved
€32.60 - €124.705" Stem mount Conductive Rubber Castor Load Capacity: 100kg per Castor€32.60 - €124.70 -
Cupboard / Closet with 1 Door 4 Adjustable Shelves
TSL Approved
€22.66 - €465.51Cupboard/Closet 600x400x1800H with door 4 Adjustable 40Kg cap. Shelves€22.66 - €465.51 -
GT Line Boxer Pel 430 x 340 x 156
GT Line
€109.26Polypropylene case realized with the injection moulding technique It has a modern design, with compact dimensions, high capacity and lightweight The aluminium profile grants a further strength...€109.26 -
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 4-Shelf 63" High
TSL Approved
€191.60 - €593.20Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...€191.60 - €593.20 -
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Countertop Safety Cabinets - Yellow
Justrite
€890.06 - €1,009.57Ideal when space is limited Protect workers Reduce fire risks Meet safety codes Ten-year warranty Multiple color options available Countertop Safety Cabinets allow increased access to...€890.06 - €1,009.57 -
Kongamek Net Basket & Lid
Kongamek
€78.91 - €302.80Electro galvanised and clear coated 4 swivel castors, 2 with brakes 100 mm Capacity: 100 kg Lid to fit to KM4404-K and KM4404-KP€78.91 - €302.80 -
Mub 78 High thickness Polypropylene Tool Box
GT Line
€211.65MUB Multi Utility Box - lightweight high capacity injection moulded polypropylene box for tough, heavy duty use. Ideal for use where high loading capacity is needed like construction sites,...€211.65 -
€6.20 -
RasterPlan Cable Holder with Hooked End 50 mm Tall
RasterPlan
€9.80 - €10.40RasterPlan Tool Holder; RasterPlan tool holders create organisation and order The RasterPlan range has the right holder for every tool imaginable Robust and stable, designed for long-lasting...€9.80 - €10.40 -
€18.70 - €26.20 -
RasterPlan Steel Shelf With Raised Edge Light Grey
RasterPlan
€33.70Steel Shelf With Raised Edge; Colour; Light grey Size; W 490 x D 243 mm€33.70 -
€25.90 -
Stainless Steel Wire Shelves
TSL Approved
€89.30 - €365.80Max air ventilation. Material; SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel. Electro polished. Easy adjustment and assembly. Excellent resistance to rust and corrosion. Load capacity: 250kg per...€89.30 - €365.80 -
Utility Cupboard, Green
TSL Approved
€1,355.28Storing of cleaning equipment Central divider with removable hanging rail on one side and three adjustable shelves on the other Sturdy steel structure Strengthened doors 'No Snag' Handles...€1,355.28 -
12 Steel Bin Cabinet H293mm
TSL Approved
€1,094.36 - €1,308.7712 Steel Bin Cabinet Bin size W x H: 445 x 293 mm Depth mm: 305mm 355mm 460mm Powder coated finish in Red. Bin capacity: 20kg Shelf capacity: 40kg€1,094.36 - €1,308.77 -
16 Steel Bin Cabinet H220mm
TSL Approved
€1,124.08 - €1,328.2516 Steel Bin Cabinet Bin size W x H: 445 x 220 mm Depth mm: 305mm 355mm 460mm Powder coated finish in Blue. Bin capacity: 20kg Shelf capacity: 40kg€1,124.08 - €1,328.25
