Hand tools
- Anti-Drop Tools
- Cutters and Snips
- Files and Saws
- Hex Torch and Nut Drivers
- Knives and Scissors
- Non Sparking Tools
- Pliers
- Screwdrivers
- Sockets and Sets
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Striking and Marking
- Titanium Tools
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Open End Wrenches
EGA Master
€6.71 - €35.76Ega Master Open End Wrenches Code Size Length E679€6.71 - €35.76 -
Ega Master Socket Extension 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
€8.21 - €16.21Drive; 3/8" E61459; Length; 3" E61447; Length; 6" E61449; Length; 8" E61450; Length; 10"€8.21 - €16.21 -
Martor Secupro 625 Automatic Retraction Safety Knife
Martor
€42.52The SECUPRO 625 is at the forefront of our ergonomic squeeze-grip knives. Its aspiration is very clear: premium. Because it offers all that professional users require: an aluminium handle, an easy...€42.52 -
X-Long Screwdriver
TEKNI
€5.60 - €8.40Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Size Length<€5.60 - €8.40 -
€7.20 -
€9.87 -
Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Metric
EGA Master
€11.05 - €14.50Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive. 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size€11.05 - €14.50 -
€6.56 - €17.41 -
On Sale
K-D Nut Driver Set Metric
KD
Now: €14.88Was: €24.80Product description:Sizes: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11Now: €14.88Was: €24.80 -
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
€5.05 - €5.87Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length€5.05 - €5.87 -
€0.58 - €651.45 -
Felo Slotted Precision Screwdriver with 2C-Handle
Felo
€4.46 - €9.81Freely rotating cap for minimal friction Ergonomically refined design Pleasant soft grip material for added comfort Full-length polypropylene core Blades manufactured from chrome-vanadium...€4.46 - €9.81 -
Coast 4.0in Blade - Frame Lock Folder Knife
Coast
€17.887Cr17 stainless-steel blade is made for all-purpose cutting with long-lasting edge-retention and is finished with a black oxide coating for corrosion resistance Frame Lock™ clicks into place when...€17.88 -
Coast Folding Utility Knife w/ Blade Storage - Chrome Finish
Coast
€22.58With razor blades being at the top of the list for workplace related accidents, we’ve created the DX190 Pro Razor Knife with safety in mind. Utilizing our Double Lock Technology, anyone can work with...€22.58 -
Ega Master Angled Open Socket Wrench
EGA Master
€7.70 - €86.92Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plating Angled Open Socket Wrench Code Length Size€7.70 - €86.92 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Crows Foot 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
€113.03 - €279.30Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type€113.03 - €279.30
