ESD
- Cleaning
- Clothing
- Dispensers
- ESD Grounding
- ESD Tools
- Furniture
- Packaging and Accessories
- Signs and Labels
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Adapters & Rings
TSL Approved
€0.70 - €2.94Molded snap adapters, banana ring terminals, B9880 Ring terminal #10 ring B9891 Moulded snap adapter 3/8" - 38"€0.70 - €2.94 -
Bench Side Tote Cart with ESD Castors and Grounding Chain
TSL Approved
€318.42 - €351.72Bench side Tote Cart ESD, 30"~39" High with ESD Castors and Grounding Chain Benchside Tote Cart allows technicians to position bins, totes, cartons, boxes, or work-in-process at a conducive working...€318.42 - €351.72 -
€2.50 - €6.90 -
On Sale
Giasco AC049D Cuba S3 ESD Safety Boot
Giasco
Now: €35.52Was: €59.20High shoe, WRU back leather and WRU suede back leather thickness 1,8-2,0 mm, with refracting insert. Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. Soft, lined and padded tongue. TOECAP...Now: €35.52Was: €59.20 -
ESD Nylon Grey Glove PU Palm Coated
TEKNI
€0.99Foamed Polyurethane, ESD DMF Free Surface Resistivity: 10 power 3-5 Clean room, manufacturing mobile phones, computer assembly, semiconductor and electronic product assembly, photo film handling,...€0.99 -
Ergomat Infinity Smooth ESD Anti-Fatigue Matting Black
Ergomat
€140.00 - €435.38Ergomat Infinity Smooth ESD is the only true anti-fatigue mat vailable with up to a lifetime warranty (in dry applications) The Infinity Smooth ESD mat has the comfort of a Polyurethane mat, plus...€140.00 - €435.38 -
€2.90 - €12.95 -
ESD Disposable Sleeve Cover
TSL Approved
€2.90ESD Sleeves Pair ESD safe Material : ESD textile with woven fabric Color: White, Light blue, Dark blue, Yellow, Gray, Green Washable Surface Resistivity: 10e6-8 ohm€2.90 -
Bernstein ESD snipe nose pliers EUROline dissipative 130 mm smooth gripping jaws
Bernstein
€71.99Bernstein ESD snipe nose pliers EUROline dissipative 130 mm smooth gripping jaws€71.99 -
Bernstein ball joint vice (clamping) dissipative + earth bonding point + cable
Bernstein
€290.79The BERNSTEIN ball-and-socket vice has a continuously adjustable joint head that can be rotated 360° and tilted +/- 45°. The upper part of the vice can be tilted in any direction, and enables work in...€290.79 -
Bonding Plug with 1 x 10 2 x Banana
TSL Approved
€7.90Earth Bonding Plug 10mm stud and 2 jack-sockets. Plugs offer an easy method of grounding field service mats. with 1 meg-ohm resistor€7.90 -
Gordon Brush 3 Row
Gordon Brush
€2.08 - €2.823 Row Plywood Handle Brushes; Our 30 series is our most popular all-purpose “toothbrush-style,” bent for knuckle protection This standard tool is the basic brush for every tool kit€2.08 - €2.82 -
Killstat ESD Floor Cleaner
Killstat
€55.86454 litre (1 gallon) A dedicated ESD floor cleaner for vinyl and rubber flooring materials Formulated for effective cleaning and long term static control Coverage per gallon - 1000 sq ft ESD Floor...€55.86 -
Chrome ESD Wire Cart 4-Shelf with Conductive Castors
TSL Approved
€340.54 - €857.54Chrome Plated Wire Shelves ESD Wire Cart 4-Shelf with Conductive Castors Various Posts Heights available from 14" - 86" Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - high Load Capacity of...€340.54 - €857.54 -
Conductive Dimple Board Rack
TSL Approved
€11.84ELF43; Rack size 355 x 255 x 14mm Grid style slot design allows simple yet effective storage of PC boards up to 2mm thick Fits into standard euro-container€11.84 -
On Sale
ESD Derby Shoe Laced Black Steel Toe
TSL Approved
Now: €25.83Was: €36.90Upper: perforated Texfiber Lining: breathable fabric, Sock: art SO01 Sole: monodensity PU Toecap:steel resistant to 200J WASHABLE IN WASHING MACHINENow: €25.83Was: €36.90
