Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
€25.60 -
€33.50 -
Eclipse 90° Magnetic Welding Clamp Switchable
Eclipse Magnetics
€255.61 - €476.98Angle welding clamp with quick set up, ideal for fabrication and assembly Two on/off switches for dual operation Simple to engage and release from workpiece Ideal for round and square tubing, angle...€255.61 - €476.98 -
Eclipse Flexible Magnetic Retrieval Tool
Eclipse Magnetics
€14.20 - €16.50Ideal for picking up or retrieving hard to reach items Ideal addition for workshops, garages, factories or DIY Semi -rigid, flexible design, adaptable for corners and crevices High intensity...€14.20 - €16.50 -
Eclipse Heavy Duty Hand-Held Magnetic Long Reach Pick-Up Tool
Eclipse Magnetics
€172.53Fast, easy way to pick up steel components from stock bins, boxes, nail tubs Attracts small ferrous items such as swarf, screws, nails, steel components Features a quick release handle to free...€172.53 -
Eclipse Heavy Duty Hand-Held Magnetic Pick-Up Tool
Eclipse Magnetics
€136.35Fast, easy way to pick up steel components from stock bins, boxes, nail tubs Attracts small ferrous items such as swarf, screws, nails, steel components Features a quick release handle to free...€136.35 -
Eclipse Heavy Duty Magnetic Tool Racks
Eclipse Magnetics
€31.94 - €49.71Tool rack ideal for organising tools in garages, workshops, vans etc Modular design tool holder allows multiple units to be connected Simple screw fit attachment to walls or other...€31.94 - €49.71 -
Eclipse Heavy Duty Telescopic Magnetic Retrieval Tool
Eclipse Magnetics
€13.91Retrieves mislaid ferrous items up to 7kg in weight Telescopic design extends to 77cm reach Ideal for magnetic pick up, retrieval or recovery Features an anti-slip rubber handle Ideal for retrieving...€13.91 -
Eclipse Magnetic Pick Up Lifter
Eclipse Magnetics
€35.34Quick and easy pick up of screws, nails, steel plates and discs Can be used to pick up and separate steel plates Enables easy positioning of steel sheet Reduces risk of cuts and abrasions during...€35.34 -
Eclipse Magnetic Swarf Wand
Eclipse Magnetics
€112.62 - €164.21Quick & safe collection of steel chips, shavings and swarf Easily collects iron and steel offcuts, filings, chips and general swarf Features a quick release handle Lightweight to handle and...€112.62 - €164.21 -
Eclipse Magnetic Sweepers
Eclipse Magnetics
€156.84 - €344.28Collects and extracts ferrous hazards from work areas, car parks, sports surfaces, play areas Attracts potentially dangerous or damaging ferrous items e.g. nails, pins, staples Improves safety,...€156.84 - €344.28 -
Eclipse Magnetic Trays and Parts Holders
Eclipse Magnetics
€8.75 - €35.88Parts Tray ideal for holding tools, nuts, bolts etc Magnetic both sides - can be used at any angle Features a rubber coated magnetic base to protect surfaces from wear or scuffing Ideal for use in...€8.75 - €35.88 -
Eclipse Neodymium Magnets with Countersunk Hole
Eclipse Magnetics
€0.00 - €23.03Countersunk Neodymium Shallow Pot Magnet These Neodymium Shallow Pot Magnets feature a countersunk hole to accommodate screw fixings. They are ideal for applications where magnets are used closing...€0.00 - €23.03 -
Eclipse Neodymium Shallow Pot Magnets with Thread Hole
Eclipse Magnetics
€2.48 - €34.18Internal Threaded Stud Pot Magnet / Female Threaded Stud Pot Magnet The internal threaded stud pot magnet is also known as a female threaded stud pot magnet. They consist of a ferromagnetic mild...€2.48 - €34.18 -
Eclipse Rubber Coated Neodymium Magnets
Eclipse Magnetics
€15.01 - €62.72Strong adhesion with surface protection against scratching or marking Santoprene Rubber coating for scratch-free clamping Neodymium Magnets (NdFeB) inside for high strength holding power High...€15.01 - €62.72 -
Eclipse Self-Adhesive Magnetic Tape
Eclipse Magnetics
€12.31 - €77.44This flexible magnetic strip is ideal for display applications or attaching secondary glazing Strontium ferrite in thermo-plastic binder. Max. operating temperature 80°C. Magnetic on 1 face only...€12.31 - €77.44
