Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Combination & Coin Return Lock
TSL Approved
€69.90Combination lock supplied with master key Coin locks return the coin after use€69.90 -
Combination Pliers
Keiba
€40.66 - €45.60High leverage large pliers with long side cutters Handles are made of thick PVC with grips for safety€40.66 - €45.60 -
Compact 200 Cable Drum Unwinder Carrying Case, max weight 200kg
Cable Equipements
€597.60Finally! An actual unwinder-carrying case! It has all the advantages: - Stable as a single block winder thanks to the 2 connecting bars and anti-slip soles - The least cumbersome on the market: once...€597.60 -
Conductive Brush
TSL Approved
€3.88 - €16.90Conductive Brushes; Used to clean PC boards and parts etc. Made of Conductive plastic (handle) with conductive nylon (bristle) Handle : 14cm Bristle: 08 x 35x15cm(H) Surface Resistivity:...€3.88 - €16.90 -
Conductive Card Carrying Frame Large Type
TSL Approved
€4.12 - €18.34Simple yet very efficient method of storage / transportation of Printed Circuit Boards Frames are fully adjustable and extremely versatile as they can be used in a vertical, horizontal or flat...€4.12 - €18.34 -
Conductive Card Carrying Frame Small Type
TSL Approved
€6.36 - €8.43Typical Small Rack Conductive end wall 250 x 95 x 30mm Simple yet very efficient method of storage/transportation of Printed Circuit Boards Frames are fully adjustable and extremely versatile...€6.36 - €8.43 -
€616.00 -
Conductive Chain
TSL Approved
€5.90Conductive chain for grounding units Alligator clip with chain, Length 17"€5.90 -
Conductive Component Boxes
TSL Approved
€1.85 - €7.31SB2 74 x 52 x 18mm deep SB3 110 x 83 x 17mm deep SB4 228 x 128 x 20mm deep SB5 228 x 128 x 30mm deep SB6 90 x 65 x 17mm deep SB9 143 x 102 x 38mm deep SB10 253 x 152 x 38mm deep SB12...€1.85 - €7.31 -
Conductive Diamond Foot Anti-Fatigue Matting 9/16"
TSL Approved
€52.80 - €4,995.00Durable and long lasting static dissipative anti-fatigue matting provides comfort and relief for aching feet and legs Durable vinyl surface bonded to resilient antifatigue closed cell vinyl foam...€52.80 - €4,995.00 -
Conductive ESD Safe Turntable
TSL Approved
€236.40 - €294.00Lockable in any position with three thumbscrews Weights: 300mm 24 Kg- 475mm 60 Kg€236.40 - €294.00 -
Conductive Rubber Castor
TSL Approved
€32.60 - €124.705" Stem mount Conductive Rubber Castor Load Capacity: 100kg per Castor€32.60 - €124.70 -
Conductive Waste Basket
TSL Approved
€62.64Square base; 310mm Open square top; 415mm Height; 385mm Capacity; 40lt€62.64 -
Constant Monitors Capacitive
TSL Approved
€148.50 - €168.72Capacitive Constant Monitor Works with a standard wrist strap and cord and has a body mass adjustment for individual user set up Constant monitoring of the earth to ground connection Constant...€148.50 - €168.72 -
Constant Monitors Resistive
TSL Approved
€148.50Resistive Constant Monitor : Works with a dual wrist strap and cord and automatically enters standby mode when the wrist strap is removed Indicates high or low fail for the users wrist...€148.50 -
Contec Swab Knitted Polyester
Contec
€46.95The SP-3 is a sealed polyester swab consisting of 100% knit polyester fabric thermally bonded to a polypropylene handle The head of the is thermally attached to the handle without adhesives of...€46.95
