Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel External Spring Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
£7.14 - £22.46Internal and External Spring Joint Compass DIN 6482/6484 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment£7.14 - £22.46 -
Vogel Linen Tester
Vogel Germany
£31.57 - £66.27Linen Tester biconvex lens, optically ground silicate glass precision brass body, satin chromed Code Lens Size Mag£31.57 - £66.27 -
Vogel Pocket Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
£3.65 - £8.45Exceptional tape stability Suitable for craftsmen and industry Ergonomic design Lies safe and non slip in your hand Rugged and rubber covered housing with stainless metal clip and lanyard...£3.65 - £8.45 -
Vogel Pocket Measuring Tape Stainless Steel Metal Housing
Vogel Germany
£9.87 - £17.14Exceptional tape stability Suitable for craftsmen and industry With graduation on front- a. backside Backside with crosswise graduation for comfortable vertical reading Autom. blade-stop...£9.87 - £17.14 -
Vogel Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels
Vogel Germany
£599.88 - £1,688.03Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels DIN 877 for levelling and adjusting of horizontal and vertical surfaces and cylinders housing made of special cast iron with prism and flat surface, fine...£599.88 - £1,688.03 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Technicians
Vogel Germany
£7.65 - £22.89Straight Edge with bevel for technicians made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with black cm graduation, printed Size:50x5mm£7.65 - £22.89 -
Vogel Taper Gauge
Vogel Germany
£89.03 - £95.25Taper Gauge flat version art. no. 472370 - 472372 made of special steel, hardened art. no. 472373 - 472375 made of technical ABS plastic art. no. 472375 with slider made of aluminium, especially...£89.03 - £95.25 -
Vogel Valve Regulation Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
£2.30 - £2.35Valve Regulation Gauge Set for adjusting the valves blades made from hardened spring steel cylindrical shaped blades, 75 mm length, 10 mm width fixed by a brass rivet sizes in mm and inch on each...£2.30 - £2.35 -
Vogel Watchmaker’s Magnifier & Stone Magnifier
Vogel Germany
£18.76 - £38.62Watchmaker’s Magnifier and Stone Magnifier biconvex silicate lens flame resistant plastic housing, with air hole to cope up with steaming Lens size 25mm£18.76 - £38.62 -
Vogel Wood Folding Rule
Vogel Germany
£3.03 - £6.29Surface coated with a water repellant, environmentally friendly UV-finish Absolutely professional top tool, extremly sturdy and durable With double mm graduation on front and back or with double mm...£3.03 - £6.29 -
£9.94 -
£18.52 -
Wedo Mobile Step
Wedo
£62.16Reliable 2 x 2 mobile step meets very high demands for stability, durability and safety. Lightweight step made from aluminium. 4 turnable castors allow complete mobility in all directions on all...£62.16 -
Wedo Soft-Cut Cutter
Wedo
£3.29 - £3.86The professional cutter Grip-section made from soft material for better comfort and control Two spare blades and break-off device integrated Blade automatically locks fully when...£3.29 - £3.86 -
Werner 45009 LadderLok
Werner
£17.89The Werner LadderLok is a convenient and safe lockable storage hook to store your ladder and keep it secure to the wall in the garage. The kit comes complete with a locking bar and fittings for wall...£17.89 -
Werner 76013 Loft Attic Ladder 3 Section Easy Stow
Werner
£155.71This Werner 3 section Easy Stow Aluminium Loft Ladder is a perfect loft-access solution. It extends from three overlapping sections that can be affixed to the inside of the loft to be lowered down...£155.71
