Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Zip Up ESD Sweatshirt Unisex Blue
TSL Approved
€62.10 - €80.50Fabric: Knit Fabric 260 Cut: Unisex Sizes: 2XS-2XL Fastener: Covered zipper Neck: Turtle neck Sleeves: Rib cuff Bottom: Rib welt ESD sign: Side tag€62.10 - €80.50 -
€62.10 - €80.50 -
°HF Dry Pack 350
hf
€16.50 - €29.00A classic, popular and proven thousands of times over.The 350 series is the most popular dry pack from °hf in canoeing. In addition to their sophisticated craftsmanship and extensive features, these...€16.50 - €29.00 -
°HF Master Pack
hf
€24.00 - €55.00The material used in °hf Master-Packs is stronger and heavier than that used in the 350 or Clear series.Therefore, when robustness is especially important or when heavy loads are involved, the...€24.00 - €55.00 -
°HF Master Pack Trekking
hf
€85.00 - €125.00The trekking version of the °hf Master Pack is ideal for carrying large or heavy loads and equipment thanks to its padded shoulder straps. All °hf Master Packs Trekking are made in Germany. Robust...€85.00 - €125.00 -
°HF Transparent Dry Pack
hf
€19.00 - €33.00The transparent dry packs are made of fabric-reinforced, transparent film. This allows you to immediately see what's inside from the outside. It's also bright inside, eliminating the need to search...€19.00 - €33.00 -
Garrett SuperWand® Hand-Held Metal Detector
GARRETT
€226.16The SuperWand offers uniform sensitivity and tip pinpointing, ensuring that weapons and other metal objects are detected with accuracy. This detector is great for use at airports, sports venues, and...€226.16 -
€1.60 - €3.20 -
Tweezers 1-SA Strong Point
TSL Approved
€5.901-SA Anti-Magnetic Anti-Acid Stainless steel non-corrosive Length; 120mm€5.90 -
Tweezers 5-SA Tapered Ultra Fine Tips
TSL Approved
€5.905-SA Anti-Magnetic Anti-Acid Stainless steel non-corrosive Tweezer Satin Finish Length; 110 mm€5.90 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Open End Wrench Set
EGA Master
€285.68 - €1,057.34Ega Master Non-Sparking Open End Wrench Set E76410; 3/8-7/16, 1/2-9/16, 9/16-5/8, 19/32-11/16, 5/8-11/16, 13/16-7/8. E76412; 3/8-7/16, 1/2-9/16, 9/16-5/8, 19/32-11/16, 5/8-11/16, 3/4-7/8, 13/16-7/8,...€285.68 - €1,057.34 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Claw Hammer
EGA Master
€150.95 - €181.13Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length E70€150.95 - €181.13 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Diagonal Cutting Pliers
EGA Master
€181.13 - €226.42Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length€181.13 - €226.42 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
€420.75 - €3,249.45Ega Master Non-Sparking Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper€420.75 - €3,249.45 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
€135.86 - €211.32Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length€135.86 - €211.32 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Philips Screwdriver
EGA Master
€33.22 - €83.03Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Code Size Type Length <€33.22 - €83.03
