Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Electr. Digital Depth Micrometer
Vogel Germany
€307.98 - €471.89Absolute System, high accuracy, with data output RS232 LCD display with clear reading, mm/inch switchable • frame lacquered, with insulation plates ORIGIN button, ABS/INC measurement system Zero...€307.98 - €471.89 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Measuring Wheel
Vogel Germany
€98.94Lightweight construction made of black lacquered steel Rugged foldable construction, for outdoor use, with battery Large LCD display, 12 mm height of digits, with back-light Dust- and...€98.94 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP40
Vogel Germany
€399.85 - €520.96Dust proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 For chordal measurement of gear teeth, keys, ribs, fins, etc. Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear...€399.85 - €520.96 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP65
Vogel Germany
€146.16 - €203.58Water and coolant proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 With USB data output Sturdy quality, frame lacquered, with insulation plates Large LCD display, clear reading, digit height 7 mm Carbide...€146.16 - €203.58 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer with 30° and 15° measuring tips
Vogel Germany
€331.99With 30° and 15° measuring tips Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear reading, digit height 7 mm, mm/inch switchable Frame lacquered,...€331.99 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Stopwatch IP54
Vogel Germany
€49.26 - €50.46for standard requirements with 3-button-operation sturdy ABS-plastic housing splash water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 LCD display with clear reading start / stop / reset-lap / split /...€49.26 - €50.46 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper IP54 For Industry w/ Glass Rail
Vogel Germany
€90.14 - €177.48Top model for industry purposes With glass rail for more accuracy Spray water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading,...€90.14 - €177.48 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper with Metal Housing
Vogel Germany
€73.42With metal housing and metal buttons Without data output Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading, 8 mm digit height Jaws finely ground and lapped,...€73.42 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Pointed Caliper
Vogel Germany
€85.58To measure narrow groove widths etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll (included, for self...€85.58 -
Vogel External Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
€4.65 - €22.59Internal and External Joint Compass DIN 6482 / 6484 steel, polished with flat legs with rivet€4.65 - €22.59 -
Vogel External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
€1,181.63 - €1,580.37With 50 mm spindle revolution 100 step graduation Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Lightweight metal frame, hammer blow grey lacquered Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and fine...€1,181.63 - €1,580.37 -
Vogel Groove Caliper
Vogel Germany
€113.56 - €220.28To measure groove dimensions Stainless steel, hardened Scale and vernier satin chrome finish, laser engraved scale With fixing screw Code Range€113.56 - €220.28 -
Vogel Inspection Gauge Block Set for Micrometers
Vogel Germany
€170.52 - €193.14Inspection Gauge Block Set, for Micrometers DIN EN ISO 3650 for review and adjustment of micrometer acc. to VDI/VDE/DGQ 2618, / 10.1 each gauge block is marked with an identification number...€170.52 - €193.14 -
Vogel Internal Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
€4.56 - €23.74Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet€4.56 - €23.74 -
Vogel Internal Micrometer
Vogel Germany
€1,179.22 - €1,344.56Top quality measuring instrument, for top requirements Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Carbide measuring faces in rounded shape Two measuring jaws for two different ranges, type „A“ Same version,...€1,179.22 - €1,344.56 -
Vogel Internal Micrometer Set
Vogel Germany
€870.70 - €1,865.28Resiliently mounted end gauges With screw-on extensions Up to 1450 mm measuring range available Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Carbide equipped measuring heads, spherically lapped, R20 mm With...€870.70 - €1,865.28
