Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel Torx Screwdriver
Sistema-MK
€131.30 - €142.65Torx screwdriverhrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/ sterilizable€131.30 - €142.65 -
€5,220.00 - €8,146.20 -
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel Vernier Caliper
Sistema-MK
€128.48vernier scale 1/20 – 1/128“jaws 40 mmrange 150 mmhrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/ sterilizable€128.48 -
Sistema High Grade Stainless T-Handle Ball End Hex (Allen) Key Long
Sistema-MK
€132.08 - €164.37300 mm longhrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/ sterilizable€132.08 - €164.37 -
Slanted Wire Shelf 18" x 24" Stainless Steel
TSL Approved
€97.60Slanted Wire Shelf 18" x 24" Stainless Steel TSL Approved€97.60 -
Slanted Wire Shelf Chrome
TSL Approved
€111.20 - €118.40Slanted Wire Shelf 18" x 36" 18" x 48" Chrome TSL Approved€111.20 - €118.40 -
Slim Plastic Cutters 160mm
Keiba
€21.30Developed for cutting plastics These cutters are not suitable for cutting metal products Springs affixed as standard Slim flat blades Slim Pla€21.30 -
Slotted Cheese Head Screws
TSL Approved
€287.68Various sizes: 1/4"x1/2" -x5/8", -x3/4", -x1", 5/16"x3/4" -x1", -x11/4", -x11/2", 3/8"x3/4" -x1", -x11/4", -x11/2", 1/2"x11/4" -x11/2" 379 Pieces€287.68 -
Slotted Cheese Head Screws / Nuts
TSL Approved
€146.94Various sizes: M 3x10 -x12 -x16, M4 x 10 -x16 -20 M5 x 10 -x16 -x20, M6 x 10 -x16 -x20 3060 Pieces€146.94 -
Slotted Screwdriver
TEKNI
€1.92 - €3.66Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip, Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Siz€1.92 - €3.66 -
Small Handle Scrub Brush
Gordon Brush
€12.75Narrow Long Handle Platers’ Brushes; This brush has a straight hardwood handle Fill Material; Horse hair Trim; 3/4” Rows; 4 x 29 Handle (L x W); 10-3/16” x 13/16” Brush Face (L x W);...€12.75 -
€9.80 - €13.90 -
€2.80 - €6.80 -
€4.20 - €8.90 -
€2.16 - €8.69 -
Soft Foot Static Dissipative 3/8" Anti-Fatigue ESD Floor Matting
TSL Approved
€14.60 - €1,050.00Static-dissipative anti-fatigue mat with beveled edges for increased safety RTT - 108 - 109 ohms. RTG - 108 - 109 ohms Ergonomic anti-fatigue mat provides comfo€14.60 - €1,050.00
