Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bruns 2 Tool Holders
Bruns
£5.33Bruns 2 Tool Holders Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not included German engineered so...£5.33 -
Bruns 500mm Tool Rail with 4 Tool Holders and 2 Hooks
Bruns
£15.54Bruns 500mm Tool Rail with 4 Tool Holders and 2 Hooks Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings...£15.54 -
£0.50 - £563.50 -
Felo Slotted Precision Screwdriver with 2C-Handle
Felo
£3.75 - £8.24Freely rotating cap for minimal friction Ergonomically refined design Pleasant soft grip material for added comfort Full-length polypropylene core Blades manufactured from chrome-vanadium...£3.75 - £8.24 -
Isopropyl Alcohol 99% spray bottle 500ml
TSL Approved
£12.94Isopropyl Alcohol 99% spray bottle 500ml TSL Approved Bottle contains 500ml£12.94 -
Magnifier Lamp with Extra swing away lens
TSL Approved
£54.43Lens material glass Lens size:7.5"*6.2" Diopter:3 diopter Light sources:2*9w energy saving compact fluorescent lamp Extra swing away lens for more magnification£54.43 -
Packer Strapping Sealer
Packer
£26.75 - £72.0712mm sealer Use with 12/25 or 12/32mm seals 16mm sealer Use with 16/32mm seals£26.75 - £72.07 -
Portwest Heat Resistant 250 Degrees Glove White
Portwest
£8.48The Heat Resistant glove is constructed from viscose, which with a cotton liner, offers a long lasting glove which is heat resistant to contact heat up to 250C. It is seamless, ambidextrous and...£8.48 -
Rawlplug DIN9021 Standard Mudguard Washer Zinc Plated Box of 100
Rawlplug
£3.45 - £47.61Rawlplug DIN9021 Standard Mudguard Washer Zinc Plated Box of 100£3.45 - £47.61 -
Rennsteig Ferrule Crimping Tools
Rennsteig
£147.59Rennsteig, Ferrule Crimping Tools with side feed. 6 serrated crimping profiles Size Type Capacity£147.59 -
Steel Chrome Wire Rack 4 Shelf 74" High
TSL Approved
£163.30 - £589.58Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-ShelfPost Height 74"Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube...£163.30 - £589.58 -
£5.29 -
Treston Stacking Bins
Treston
£2.97 - £29.13Parts and products stored in stacking bins can be effortlessly moved from one place to another either by carrying the bins by hand or transporting them in a trolley. The bins can also be placed on a...£2.97 - £29.13 -
Vogel Metal Etching Pen
Vogel Germany
£14.43 - £38.07Metal Etching Pen for markings on metal and aluminium with exchangeable ink tank chemical and thermical resistant package contents 1 pen holder and 2 cartridges Code Colour£14.43 - £38.07 -
Werner 78069 Compact Aluminium Work Platform
Werner
£62.28The 78069 Compact Aluminium Work Platform is the perfect tool for giving you a boost for odd jobs around your workshop. With a platform height of 0.5m, this work platform is a convenient and...£62.28 -
Werner Stepladder w/ High Handrail
Werner
£41.27 - £50.59The Werner Stepladder has a high Handrail for extra physical balance. It comes in various sizes, is lightweight and can carry a load of up to 150kg.Designed to provide maximum comfort for the user,...£41.27 - £50.59
