Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
€0.78 - €209.46 -
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 1" Drive
EGA Master
€36.43 - €157.49Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 1" Drive Code Length Size€36.43 - €157.49 -
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
€10.73 - €26.78Code Size Length E65213€10.73 - €26.78 -
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
€22.49 - €69.63Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive Code Length Size€22.49 - €69.63 -
€9.37 - €12.06 -
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench Set 1" Drive
EGA Master
€429.63 - €597.89E61275 - Standard; 1"-1.1/8"-1.1/4"-1.5/16"-1.1/2"-1.5/8"-1.3/4"-1.7/8"-2". E61276 - Long; 1"-1.1/8"-1.1/4"-1.5/16"-1.1/2"-1.5/8"-1.3/4"-1.7/8"-2"€429.63 - €597.89 -
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
€88.94 - €144.66E61267 - Standard; 3/8"-7/16"-1/2"-9/16"-5/8"-11/16"-3/4"-13/16"-7/8"-15/16"-1". E61268 - Long; 3/8"-7/16"-1/2"-9/16"-5/8"-11/16"-3/4"-13/16"-7/8"-15/16"-1"€88.94 - €144.66 -
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench Set 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
€244.31 - €334.29E61271; Standard sockets; 1"-1.1/16"-1.1/8"-1.1/4"-1.5/16"-1.3/8"-1.7/16"-1.1/2". E61272; Long sockets; 1"-1.1/16"-1.1/8"-1.1/4"-1.5/16"-1.3/8"-1.7/16"-1.1/2"€244.31 - €334.29 -
Ega Master Imperial Long Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
€16.50 - €32.15Ega Master Imperial Long Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Code Size Length€16.50 - €32.15 -
Ega Master Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
€13.88 - €24.15Ega Master Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated Code Size Length€13.88 - €24.15 -
Ega Master Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Points
EGA Master
€13.29 - €42.80Ega Master Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Points 100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated Code Size Length€13.29 - €42.80 -
Ega Master Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
€8.92 - €9.43Ega Master Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length€8.92 - €9.43 -
Ega Master Imperial Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
€17.66 - €29.72Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Imperial Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length€17.66 - €29.72 -
Ega Master Imperial Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Set
EGA Master
€158.02 - €185.35E51453; 5/16"-3/8"-7/16"-1/2"-11/16"-3/4", 1/4"-10mm 3/8"-17mm 1/2"-19mm Sockets, 1/4"-1/4" adaptor. E51454; 5/16"-3/8"-7/16"-1/2"-11/16"-3/4"€158.02 - €185.35 -
Ega Master Imperial Mastergear Double Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
€33.35 - €65.08Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Imperial Mastergear Double Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length€33.35 - €65.08 -
Ega Master Imperial Mastergear Joint Wrench
EGA Master
€20.40 - €39.17Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Imperial Mastergear Joint Wrench Code Size Length€20.40 - €39.17
