Glasses
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DeWalt DPG90 Infinity™ Polarized Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
€5.95The DEWALT DPG90S EU Infinity eyewear are stylish and protective. Its white frame and blue mirror lenses offer a modern look while rubber grips on the temples and a soft rubber nosepiece offer a...€5.95 -
DeWalt Miter Clear Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
€4.92DEWALT DPG112 Miter® Protective Eyewear boasts a full-frame design with rubber overmolded flexible temples for a comfortable and secure fit during extended wear. Side vented lenses and temples...€4.92 -
DeWalt Miter Smoke Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
€4.92DEWALT DPG112 Miter® Protective Eyewear boasts a full-frame design with rubber overmolded flexible temples for a comfortable and secure fit during extended wear. Side vented lenses and temples...€4.92 -
Infield Safety Spec Astor Welding Black Frame / Green Lens
Infield Safety
€8.24XL sizing facilitates the wearing as an over-spectale frame also Additional protection to upper lens edge to discourage ingress from above Arms are adjustable and with soft arm tips Frame;...€8.24 -
Infield Terminator Photochromic Safety Glasses
Infield Safety
€63.30Black Frame. EN166F Grey Anti Scratch, Anti Fog+ Photochromic Lens (PC SP AFP UV) Adjustable side arms with Softflex+ tips for day long comfort Adjustable soft nose piece€63.30 -
On Sale
Pyramex Cortez Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
€2.78 - €3.16Pyramex Cortez Safety Glasses, has ribbed, cushioned nosepiece fits a wide range of bridge sizes and protects against slippage. Durable dual injected polycarbonate and rubber temples. Single lens...€2.78 - €3.16 -
On Sale
Pyramex HIGHLANDER Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: €6.72Was: €8.96Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: €6.72Was: €8.96 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.59Was: €2.12Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...Now: €1.59Was: €2.12 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Welding
Pyramex Safety
€4.88 - €5.42Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...€4.88 - €5.42 -
On Sale
Pyramex MAYAN Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: €3.61Was: €4.81Crafted of high grade nylon and polycarbonate materials Sleek in-line ratchet adjustable temples provide perfect fit Fashionable, soft rubber straight back temples– no length adjustment ...Now: €3.61Was: €4.81 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: €3.08Was: €4.11Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: €3.08Was: €4.11 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Amber Anti Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.66Was: €7.54Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses with Amber lenses are a great for environments where you need Anti Fog safety eye wear. Product Features: 9.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection...Now: €5.66Was: €7.54 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.50Was: €7.349.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: €5.50Was: €7.34 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Grey H2MAX AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: €7.12Was: €9.499.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: €7.12Was: €9.49 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Indoor/ Outdoor
Pyramex Safety
Now: €8.31Was: €11.089.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: €8.31Was: €11.08 -
On Sale
Pyramex Rendezvous Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: €4.34Was: €5.78Pyramex Rendezvous Safety Glasses with Blue Mirror are adjustable and lenses are easy to replace over time, if needed. The rubber nosepiece rotates to accommodate a variety of head shapes and sizes...Now: €4.34Was: €5.78
