Entrance Matting
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
TEKNI Blue Adhesive Entrance Tacky Mats, 30 Sheets per Mat, Pack of 10-Mats
TEKNI
£116.76 - £179.76Adhesive Mats made of thin layers of adhesive coated polyethylene film. These tacky layers remove particulates from shoes and cart wheels with each entry. 30 sheets per Mat 10 Mats/Case (300 sheets...£116.76 - £179.76 -
NOTRAX 117 Heritage Rib Entrance Mat Grey
Notrax
£17.05 - £94.75Heritage Rib™ offers a heavier-weight double rib high/low design that performs the scraping function of the mat. This medium to heavy traffic entrance mat is intended for areas that need extra...£17.05 - £94.75 -
NOTRAX 345 Rubber Brush Entrance Mat
Notrax
£35.70 - £116.92Rubber Brush™ mats are constructed of tough SBR rubber to remain flexible while withstanding extreme cold. Thousands of tough, flexible rubber fingers sweep shoes clean while suction cups on the...£35.70 - £116.92 -
NOTRAX 346 Sani-Trax Entrance Matting Black
Notrax
£44.58Sani-Trax® is an entrance disinfectant mat that cleans and sanitizes shoes at entrances to sensitive areas such as food processing plants or laboratories. Thousands of flexible fingers provide an...£44.58 -
TEKNI White Adhesive Entrance Tacky Mats, 30 Sheets per Mat, Pack of 10-Mats
TEKNI
£116.76 - £179.76Adhesive Mats made of thin layers of adhesive coated polyethylene film. These tacky layers remove particulates from shoes and cart wheels with each entry. 30 sheets per Mat 10 Mats/Case (300 sheets...£116.76 - £179.76
