Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex GL605 Sandy Nitrile Full Dip Gloves
Pyramex Safety
€2.84 - €34.0015 gauge polyester liner Tear and abrasion resistant Full dipped smooth nitrile for liquid protection Sandy nitrile palm gives outstanding grip in dry, wet, and oily conditions€2.84 - €34.00 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: €3.10Was: €4.13Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: €3.10Was: €4.13 -
On Sale
Pyramex Poly-Torq General Purpose PU Glove (12 Pairs)
Pyramex Safety
Now: €12.76Was: €17.0213 gauge nylon liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. Low particulate shed. Grips well without being sticky. Offers tactile sensitivity and dexterity. Specifications: Abrasion Rating:...Now: €12.76Was: €17.02 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Glasses LEGACY with IR Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €6.03Was: €8.04Legacy® Safety Glasses offer lightweight, frameless comfort with 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant lenses, and added side shields and brow guard for reliable, all-day eye protection...Now: €6.03Was: €8.04 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety HIGHLANDER Sky Red
Pyramex Safety
Now: €8.41Was: €11.21Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: €8.41Was: €11.21 -
On Sale
Pyramex Solo Safety Glasses Clear Lens / Frame Combination
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.38Was: €1.84Temples are vented to reduce fogging Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lightweight and economical Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN/CSA...Now: €1.38Was: €1.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Orange Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: €4.72Was: €6.30Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: €4.72Was: €6.30 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Glasses w/ rubber gasket Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: €9.18Was: €12.24DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: €9.18Was: €12.24 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €17.51Was: €23.35Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: €17.51Was: €23.35 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €3.10Was: €4.14Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: €3.10Was: €4.14 -
Pyramex WHAM30 Series Gloss Black Darkening Welding Helmet
Pyramex Safety
€87.90Superior comfort with pivot style headgear Made of high-impact resistant nylon Four independent arc sensors in a staggered design to deliver the most reliable arc detection High speed lens –...€87.90 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL601DP Micro-Foam Nitrile Gloves with Dotted Palms
Pyramex Safety
€3.45 - €41.3815 gauge nylon and spandex liner (silicone free) Dotted palm Reinforced thumb saddle Tear and abrasion resistant Foam nitrile absorbs oil to increase grip Additional foam coating acts like a...€3.45 - €41.38 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL609C Cut and Impact Resistant Nitrile Dipped Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: €16.30Was: €21.74Nitrile sandy palm coating // 13 gauge HPPE liner // Reinforced thumb // TPR // Good grip in all conditions // Extra absorptionSuggested ApplicationsSteel Handling + Fabrication // Glass Handling...Now: €16.30Was: €21.74 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.20Was: €6.93Comfort-fit, rubber templesprevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Polycarbonate lensprovides unrestricted vision, provides protection against 99.9% of harmful UV...Now: €5.20Was: €6.93 -
On Sale
Pyramex HCW100 Alcohol-free Hygenic Wipe
Pyramex Safety
Now: €9.44Was: €12.58Removes body oils and perspiration from respirators and protective equipment Alcohol free For use on respirators, personal equipment, self-contained breathing apparatus, hard hat suspensions 100...Now: €9.44Was: €12.58 -
On Sale
Pyramex Intruder Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.54Was: €2.06Economical lightweight glass offers superior protection Superior comfort and fit Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Exceeds ANSI...Now: €1.54Was: €2.06
