Overalls
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Portwest Bizweld FR Coverall Navy
Portwest
£46.17Voted the number one favourite coverall in the welding industry, our best selling Bizweld coverall is ideal for offering complete protection to workers exposed to heat. The generous fit provides...£46.17 -
Portwest Euro Work Coverall Navy
Portwest
£18.33Winning features of this durable coverall include, two chest pockets, one rule pocket and a concealed stud front. Perfect for all your working requirements.Features:Durable polycotton fabric for high...£18.33 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Navy
Elka
£26.75 - £33.43Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£26.75 - £33.43 -
Heavy Duty Disposable Coverall w/ Collar and Elastic Cuffs & Back
TSL Approved
£3.70Heavy Duty Disposable CoverallAnti-staticMicroporous 60gsmDouble collarZip with single flap overCrotch gusset Elastic cuffs with thumb ringElastic at back waistPacked pallybagSizeS- 164 * 60M- 168 *...£3.70 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in White/Cement Grey
DASSY
£47.68Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...£47.68 -
CANNES Two-Tone Overall w/ Knee Pockets. Navy/Royal blue
DASSY
£52.14You are protected from head to toe with the DASSY® Cannes! This two-tone work overall with knee pockets does not only offer extra protection, but is also your perfect partner for extra warmth and...£52.14 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Olive
Elka
£26.75 - £33.43Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£26.75 - £33.43 -
CANNES Two-Tone Overall w/ Knee Pockets. Green/Black
DASSY
£52.14You are protected from head to toe with the DASSY® Cannes! This two-tone work overall with knee pockets does not only offer extra protection, but is also your perfect partner for extra warmth and...£52.14 -
JCB Workwear Trade Coverall Tall Leg Black
JCB
£42.05The JCB Trade Coveralls offer the ultimate in comfort and protection. Winning features include twin stitching throughout, YKK full length zip with studded overflap, concealed stud fastening at cuff...£42.05 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Xtreme Bib & Brace - Orange/Navy
Elka
£45.28 - £56.60Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Inside pocket Fish oil and cold resistant 177302JFX -...£45.28 - £56.60 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Navy
Elka
£27.74 - £34.68ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£27.74 - £34.68 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
£19.93 - £24.91Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm£19.93 - £24.91 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Black/Cement Grey
DASSY
£47.96Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...£47.96 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace with Reinforced Welded Seams - Olive
Elka
£19.93 - £24.91Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm£19.93 - £24.91 -
JCB Workwear Trade Coverall Regular Leg Black
JCB
£42.05The JCB Trade Coveralls offer the ultimate in comfort and protection. Winning features include twin stitching throughout, YKK full length zip with studded overflap, concealed stud fastening at cuff...£42.05 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof Trouser - Olive
Elka
£44.15 - £55.19Front to back reversibility Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£44.15 - £55.19
