Overalls
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Portwest Bizweld FR Coverall Navy
Portwest
€54.00Voted the number one favourite coverall in the welding industry, our best selling Bizweld coverall is ideal for offering complete protection to workers exposed to heat. The generous fit provides...€54.00 -
Portwest Euro Work Coverall Navy
Portwest
€21.44Winning features of this durable coverall include, two chest pockets, one rule pocket and a concealed stud front. Perfect for all your working requirements.Features:Durable polycotton fabric for high...€21.44 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Navy
Elka
€31.10 - €38.87Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€31.10 - €38.87 -
Heavy Duty Disposable Coverall w/ Collar and Elastic Cuffs & Back
TSL Approved
€4.40Heavy Duty Disposable CoverallAnti-staticMicroporous 60gsmDouble collarZip with single flap overCrotch gusset Elastic cuffs with thumb ringElastic at back waistPacked pallybagSizeS- 164 * 60M- 168 *...€4.40 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in White/Cement Grey
DASSY
€55.44Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...€55.44 -
CANNES Two-Tone Overall w/ Knee Pockets. Navy/Royal blue
DASSY
€60.28You are protected from head to toe with the DASSY® Cannes! This two-tone work overall with knee pockets does not only offer extra protection, but is also your perfect partner for extra warmth and...€60.28 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Olive
Elka
€31.10 - €38.87Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€31.10 - €38.87 -
CANNES Two-Tone Overall w/ Knee Pockets. Green/Black
DASSY
€60.28You are protected from head to toe with the DASSY® Cannes! This two-tone work overall with knee pockets does not only offer extra protection, but is also your perfect partner for extra warmth and...€60.28 -
JCB Workwear Trade Coverall Tall Leg Black
JCB
€48.90The JCB Trade Coveralls offer the ultimate in comfort and protection. Winning features include twin stitching throughout, YKK full length zip with studded overflap, concealed stud fastening at cuff...€48.90 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Xtreme Bib & Brace - Orange/Navy
Elka
€52.65 - €65.81Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Inside pocket Fish oil and cold resistant 177302JFX -...€52.65 - €65.81 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Navy
Elka
€32.26 - €40.33ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...€32.26 - €40.33 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
€23.18 - €28.97Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm€23.18 - €28.97 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Black/Cement Grey
DASSY
€55.44Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...€55.44 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace with Reinforced Welded Seams - Olive
Elka
€23.18 - €28.97Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm€23.18 - €28.97 -
JCB Workwear Trade Coverall Regular Leg Black
JCB
€48.90The JCB Trade Coveralls offer the ultimate in comfort and protection. Winning features include twin stitching throughout, YKK full length zip with studded overflap, concealed stud fastening at cuff...€48.90 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof Trouser - Olive
Elka
€51.34 - €64.18Front to back reversibility Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€51.34 - €64.18
