Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY KALUGA High Visibility Fleece Orange
DASSY
£43.16The DASSY Kaluga High Visibility Fleece comes with reflective strips to ensure that you are seen during darker times of the day. This Fleece will keep you warm and comfortable whilst you are on the...£43.16 -
DASSY MONS Navy Body Warmer
DASSY
£44.15The DASSY Mons Body Warmer is perfect for layering up during colder months. It has a handy mobile phone pocket to keep your mobile safely tucked away whilst you work. Product Features: adjustable...£44.15 -
DASSY NOUVILLE Black Work Jacket
DASSY
£34.25The DASSY NOUVILLE Work Jacket was designed to be practical in the workplace. This work jacket comes with multiple pockets for easy access to your handtools and small instruments as well as a mobile...£34.25 -
DASSY NOUVILLE Navy Work Jacket
DASSY
£34.25The DASSY NOUVILLE Work Jacket was designed to be practical in the workplace. This work jacket comes with multiple pockets for easy access to your handtools and small instruments as well as a mobile...£34.25 -
DASSY TAVIRA Grey Softshell Jacket
DASSY
£61.58Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...£61.58 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Orange
Elka
£33.94 - £42.42Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric£33.94 - £42.42 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Orange
Elka
£64.40 - £80.50Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...£64.40 - £80.50 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Elasticated Fixed Hood - Navy
Elka
£44.43 - £55.54Elasticated fixed hood Press button in sleeves Press button in front and hidden storm flap Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O <£44.43 - £55.54 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Navy
Elka
£61.03 - £76.29Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£61.03 - £76.29 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Olive
Elka
Now: £34.80Was: £38.66Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂ONow: £34.80Was: £38.66 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Navy/Black
Elka
£68.77 - £85.97Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...£68.77 - £85.97 -
Mascot Accelerate Climascot Jacket - Black
Mascot
£66.18 - £95.42Introducing the Mascot Padded Thermal Jacket 18015-318, Accelerate - your ultimate companion for braving the elements with confidence and style. This jacket is meticulously designed to offer...£66.18 - £95.42 -
On Sale
Mascot Accelerate Ladies Outer Shell Jackets - Hi-vis Yellow/Black
Mascot
£150.12 - £247.65The Mascot Accelerate Ladies Softshell Yellow Jacket is the perfect choice for those working outside in wet and windy conditions who require high visibility. The Mascot Accelerate Softshell Jacket is...£150.12 - £247.65 -
Mascot Alaska Pilot jacket - Green
Mascot
£68.76 - £116.92Mascot’s Alaska Pilot Jackets are made from Bearnylon® water-repellent fabric. Boasting pile lining in the body and quilt lining in the sleeves, the Alaska Pilot Jacket guarantees to keep the wearer...£68.76 - £116.92 -
Mascot Blackpool Water-Repellent Softshell Jacket - Black
Mascot
£107.46 - £154.76The Mascot 23102-246-09 Softshell Jacket is designed for optimal performance in variable weather conditions. Constructed from high-quality, windproof, and water-resistant fabric, this jacket offers...£107.46 - £154.76 -
Mascot Blackpool Water-Repellent Softshell Jacket - Navy
Mascot
£107.46 - £154.76The Mascot 23102-246-010 Softshell Jacket is designed for optimal performance in variable weather conditions. Constructed from high-quality, windproof, and water-resistant fabric, this jacket offers...£107.46 - £154.76
