Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY Hyper Waterproof Jacket Navy/ Grey
DASSY
£80.53The DASSY Hyper Windproof and Waterproof Work Jacket will keep you warm and dry in all weather situations. This practical and stylish workwear jacket comes with a detachable hood and is made from...£80.53 -
DASSY MALAGA High Visibility Orange/Navy Softshell Jacket
DASSY
£82.59The DASSY Malaga softshell jacket with high visibility features guarantees visibility in all circumstances. This attention-grabbing jacket is not only durable but also waterproof and...£82.59 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket with Hidden & Adjustable Hood - Black
Elka
£33.94 - £42.42Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric£33.94 - £42.42 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Rain Jacket and Rain Pants Set - Navy
Elka
£49.46 - £61.83Introducing the 'Dry Zone PU Jacket and Waist Trousers,' where performance meets protection. Featuring a zipper and storm flap with press buttons, hidden/adjustable hood, and reinforced welded seams...£49.46 - £61.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - White
Elka
£61.03 - £76.29Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£61.03 - £76.29 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - White
Elka
£44.43 - £55.54Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£44.43 - £55.54 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Green/Black
Elka
£68.77 - £85.97Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...£68.77 - £85.97 -
Mascot Accelerate Stretch Jacket - Black
Mascot
£51.56 - £74.78The Mascot Accelerate Stretch Jacket features a water-repellent finish and stretch material to allow freedom of movement and comfort. The Accelerate Stretch Jacket provides extra visibility for the...£51.56 - £74.78 -
Mascot Customized Softshell Jacket - Black
Mascot
£85.96 - £128.96Water-repellent and windproof so you can perform at your best no matter the weather. Water and dirt-repellent surface treatment. High content of recycled polyester in the primary material.£85.96 - £128.96 -
On Sale
Mascot Lightweight Thermal Gilet - black
Mascot
£58.79 - £88.20Mascot Customized quilted vest Modern quilted waistcoat Stretch panel for increased freedom of movement Comfortable, lightweight fabric One chest pocket with zipper Side pockets with zipper One...£58.79 - £88.20 -
Mascot Unique Thermal Gilets - Black
Mascot
£57.58 - £84.24The Mascot Unique Thermal Gilet has been manufactured with unique CLIMASCOT® insulation technology, providing warmth to the wearer without adding bulk. The Unique Thermal Gilet blends sleek modern...£57.58 - £84.24 -
Beeswift Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket Fleece Lined Orange
BeeSwift
£21.49• Heavyweight Polyester Oxford outer shell with PU coating.• Fleece lining, including fleece collar• Press stud flap.• Fully taped seams.• 2 Lower front pockets with flaps.• Internal breast pocket...£21.49 -
BeeSwift Hi-vis Fleece Lined Bomber Jacket Saturn Yellow
BeeSwift
£21.49 - £21.99• Heavyweight Polyester Oxford outer shell with PU coating.• Fleece lining, including fleece collar• Press stud flap.• Fully taped seams.• 2 Lower front pockets with flaps.• Internal breast pocket...£21.49 - £21.99 -
Beeswift Padded Rain Jacket Black/Grey
BeeSwift
£65.06• Insulated filling for increased warmth• Water resistant outer shell fabric for adverse weather conditions• Fully taped seams for added water resistance• Zipped detachable lined hood with adjusters...£65.06 -
DASSY Fusion (350111) Brown Softshell body warmer
DASSY
£56.10The DASSY Fusion is a great body warmer that can be warn with other workwear as part of a cold weather outfit. It can also be worn over a workwear shirt on warmer days. This stylish softshell...£56.10 -
DASSY Fusion (350111) Grey Softshell body warmer
DASSY
£56.10The DASSY Fusion is a great body warmer that can be warn with other workwear as part of a cold weather outfit. It can also be worn over a workwear shirt on warmer days. This stylish softshell...£56.10
