Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Now: €17.01Was: €18.90 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Olive
Elka
€70.96 - €88.71Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€70.96 - €88.71 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Orange
Elka
€31.10 - €38.87Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€31.10 - €38.87 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford Rain Jacket with Reflective Tape - Black
Elka
€98.14 - €122.68Taped seams 2-way zipper and double storm flap with press buttons Hidden/detachable hood Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow ELKA Zip-In compatible 2 pockets with zipper Multifunction pocket...€98.14 - €122.68 -
Mascot Customized Waterproof Winter jacket - Black
Mascot
€107.95 - €178.95Functional winter jacket for users who do not need many pockets. Breathable, wind and waterproof so you can perform at your best no matter the weather. CLIMASCOT® Lightweight Insulation keeps you...€107.95 - €178.95 -
On Sale
Mascot Dartford Hi-Vis Jacket - Hi-vis Yellow/Dark Navy
Mascot
€114.26 - €166.46Introducing the Mascot Dartford Hi-Vis Jacket 15515-249, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring high visibility and protection in their work environment. This two-toned,...€114.26 - €166.46 -
On Sale
Mascot Lightweight Thermal Gilet - navy
Mascot
€67.96 - €101.96Mascot Customized quilted vest Modern quilted waistcoat Stretch panel for increased freedom of movement Comfortable, lightweight fabric One chest pocket with zipper Side pockets with zipper One...€67.96 - €101.96 -
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Blackpool Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Navy
Mascot
€133.16 - €193.46Introducing the Mascot Blackpool Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket 15502-246, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring visibility and protection in their work environment. This...€133.16 - €193.46 -
Portwest Cumbria Short Sleeve Chefs Jacket - White
Portwest
€15.92This modern and sophisticated jacket will meet the needs of all your team. The lightweight and durable fabric works to keep you cool and will ensure you look your best wash after wash. Features...€15.92 -
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Tone Bomber Jacket
Portwest
€43.12This fully certified, two-tone bomber style jacket is a strong performer in the Hi-Vis range. The quilted lining provides warmth and comfort whilst the waterproof taped seams ensure 100% dryness...€43.12 -
Portwest MeshAir Pro Chefs Jacket - Slate White
Portwest
€19.12Designed with Mesh Air Pro mesh aerated panels, the C738 offers an ideal solution when it gets hot in the kitchen. Featuring highlighted trims, double breasted concealed front fastening and pen...€19.12 -
Sioen Talau Cold Storage Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow/Navy
Sioen
€118.28Defy extremely cold temperatures down to -40 °C with the fashionable Talau cold storage jacket. Its inner collar has a fleece lining and the extended back, the sleeve narrowing and the knitted cuffs...€118.28 -
BeeSwift Constructor Hi-vis Jacket Saturn Yellow
BeeSwift
€24.51• PU coated polyester.• Quilted lining with heavy weight (160gsm) polyester filling.• Concealed hood.• Two-way heavy duty zip front with storm flap and security pocket.• 2 Lower pockets with flaps.•...€24.51 -
BeeSwift Two-Tone Hi-vis Europa Bomber Jacket Saturn Yellow / Navy
BeeSwift
€36.61• 100% polyester with non-breathable coating• Removable sleeves• Detachable fleece liner• Unlined hood with draw cord• Plastic zip with internal storm flap• Pen pocket to upper left sleeve• Exposed...€36.61 -
DASSY ATLANTIS High Visibility Orange/Navy Waterproof Parka Jacket
DASSY
€89.23Stay remarkably dry thanks to the ATLANTIS high-visibility parka. This waterproof, windproof and breathable workwear parka, provides high-quality protection against rain and bad weather. Enjoy...€89.23 -
DASSY Convex (300447)Midlayer Jacket Navy/Grey
DASSY
€52.98The DASSY CONVEX links the warmth and comfort of a traditional fleece jacket with a perfect fit and contemporary look. Ideal to wear as a middle layer and available in 6 different colours! Have it...€52.98
