Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Olive
Elka
€51.66 - €64.58Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€51.66 - €64.58 -
Mascot Accelerate Stretch Jacket - Dark Navy
Mascot
€59.95 - €86.95The Mascot Accelerate Stretch Jacket features a water-repellent finish and stretch material to allow freedom of movement and comfort. The Accelerate Stretch Jacket provides extra visibility for the...€59.95 - €86.95 -
On Sale
Mascot Hi-Vis Waterproof Outer Shell Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow/Dark Navy
Mascot
€174.56 - €287.96Introducing the Mascot€174.56 - €287.96 -
Portwest Classic Rain Jacket Black
Portwest
€11.60Designed to be worn in foul weather conditions, the Classic Rain Jacket is not only practical and durable, it offers exceptional value for money. Easily rolled up and stored for when the wet weather...€11.60 -
Portwest MeshAir Pro Chefs Jacket - Black
Portwest
€21.44This chefs jacket uses a lightweight fabric and offers a modern, slimmer silhouette with an ergonomic fit. Features of this jacket include double breasted concealed stud front fastening, apron tab at...€21.44 -
Sioen Tacana Hi-Vis Winter Rain Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow
Sioen
€95.13If you want to be optimally visible in the winter and protected from rain and wind, it is best to opt for our Tacana. This winter hi-vis rain parka has a fixed quilted lining, knitted wind guards in...€95.13 -
SIP Protection 1SIS jacket, Hi-Vis Orange/Anthracite
SIP Protection
€117.76Looking for a basic chainsaw jacket without the bells, whistles and high comfort a stretch chainsaw jacket can provide? Look no further than our SIP Protection BasePro chainsaw jackets. The outer...€117.76 -
BeeSwift Eton Hi-vis Soft Shell Jacket Saturn Yellow / Navy
BeeSwift
€47.25• Hi-Vis "Soft shell" Jacket.• Windproof.• Fleece backed, breathable fabric.• 2 hand warmer front pockets.• Adjustable cuffs.• 6 cm retro-reflective tape.• Retro-reflective piping.• Spiral wound...€47.25 -
On Sale
Blaklader Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket - Navy Blue/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
Now: €131.86Was: €146.51Product description: High visibility jacket in waterproof and windproof softshell material. This super-cosy quilted jacket is a dream to wear and provides unbeatable comfort when you need it most...Now: €131.86Was: €146.51 -
On Sale
Blaklader Hooded Hi-Vis Softshell jacket Hi-vis yellow/Black
Blaklader
Now: €136.33Was: €151.48Product description: Lightweight softshell jacket that thanks to its material is extremely soft, comfortable and flexible. The jacket is double-coloured with contrasting colours in exposed areas...Now: €136.33Was: €151.48 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Waterproof with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
€54.40 - €68.01Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant Press buttons in neck Water column main f€54.40 - €68.01 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Recycled Waterproof Rain Jacket - Dark Salamander
Elka
Now: €76.46Was: €84.952-way YKK zipper External storm flap with press buttons Internal storm flap Adjustable sleeves Detachable tie belt at the waist Double welded seams - for more waterproof seams 3 front pockets with...Now: €76.46Was: €84.95 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
€80.96 - €120.56The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable. Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating. Additional safety with...€80.96 - €120.56 -
Mascot Rockford Jacket - Black
Mascot
€59.95 - €77.95Made from a polyester-cotton blend, the Mascot® Rockford Jacket has been developed with both flexibility and durability in mind. The form-cut sleeves and triple-stitched seam design of this jacket...€59.95 - €77.95 -
Mascot Unique Thermal Gilets - Dark Navy
Mascot
€66.95 - €97.95The Mascot Unique Thermal Gilet has been manufactured with unique CLIMASCOT® insulation technology, providing warmth to the wearer without adding bulk. The Unique Thermal Gilet blends sleek modern...€66.95 - €97.95 -
Portwest Kent Short Sleeve Chefs Jacket - Black
Portwest
€16.40Designed for hot environments, this short sleeve jacket will keep you feeling cool and looking good. The classic styling offers a range of high quality features including easy care fabric and a handy...€16.40
