Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Black
Elka
£23.72 - £29.65Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...£23.72 - £29.65 -
Portwest MeshAir Pro Chefs Jacket - Black
Portwest
£16.35Designed with Mesh Air Pro mesh aerated panels, the C738 offers an ideal solution when it gets hot in the kitchen. Featuring highlighted trims, double breasted concealed front fastening and pen...£16.35 -
DASSY BILBAO High Visibility Yellow/Navy Body Warmer
DASSY
£52.06The DASSY® ATLANTIS/ Bilboa high visibility waterproof parka has a zip-in system for integrating the DASSY® BILBAO body warmer. This waterproof workwear bodywarmer is designed to keep you visible,...£52.06 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Rain Jacket and Rain Pants Set - Olive
Elka
£49.46 - £61.83Introducing the 'Dry Zone PU Jacket and Waist Trousers,' where performance meets protection. Featuring a zipper and storm flap with press buttons, hidden/adjustable hood, and reinforced welded seams...£49.46 - £61.83 -
On Sale
Elka Unlimited Waterproof Smock - Yellow/Navy
Elka
£73.03 - £91.28Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Edge trim Prismatic reflex on shoulder Reinforcement on stomach Press buttons in neck Neoprene cuffs in wind catch Fish...£73.03 - £91.28 -
DASSY MONS Grey Body Warmer
DASSY
£44.15The DASSY Mons Body Warmer is perfect for layering up during colder months. It has a handy mobile phone pocket to keep your mobile safely tucked away whilst you work. Product Features: adjustable...£44.15 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Bib & Brace Waterproof - Orange
Elka
£50.62 - £63.28Smock Hood with draw strings Press button in neck Trousers Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Double-welded inner seams Fish oil and cold resistant£50.62 - £63.28 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£26.75 - £33.43Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£26.75 - £33.43 -
Portwest Sealtex Classic Jacket
Portwest
£38.06The clever styling, exceptional water resistance and affordable price make this garment a great value waterproof jacket. The tough fabric and welded seams are combined with a generous fit for wearer...£38.06 -
DASSY Lima (500120) High visibility Winter Jacket Orange/Navy
DASSY
£91.72The DASSY Lima is a Durable, High Visibility Windproof and Waterproof Jacket that will protect you on dark, windy and rainy days. The Jackets multiple pockets make it great for keeping your mobile...£91.72 -
DASSY MALAGA High Visibility Yellow/Navy Softshell Jacket
DASSY
£82.59The DASSY Malaga high visibility softshell jacket will ensure that you are seen at all times. This Eye-catching softshell jacket is also very durable and is water and weather proof. The extremely...£82.59 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£49.04 - £61.29Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Press buttons closure and double wind catch Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric£49.04 - £61.29 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£23.72 - £29.65Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...£23.72 - £29.65 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Red/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
£69.63 - £103.68The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable. Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating.; Additional safety...£69.63 - £103.68 -
Mascot Lightweight Outer Shell Jacket - Navy
Mascot
£111.76 - £195.18Breathable, wind and waterproof with taped seams. Fastening with zip and internal storm flap, so the wind is kept out. Detachable lined hood with adjustable elastic drawstring. Sleeves with...£111.76 - £195.18 -
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Blackpool Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Red/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
£114.52 - £166.38Introducing the Mascot Blackpool Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket 15502-246, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring visibility and protection in their work environment. This...£114.52 - £166.38
