Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY YALA Insulated Bodywarmer Yellow
DASSY
£60.29‘Multipurpose’ is the best word to describe this modern body warmer. Wear it as a layer on top of your polo shirt or sweater or under your jacket for extra warmth. Yala is completely windproof. The...£60.29 -
On Sale
Diadora Softshell Jacket - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: £96.24Was: £137.48Softshell jacket with DUCATI CORSE branding.Highlights: Detachable hood with triple adjustment, two side pockets, one zipped front pocket, and inner pocket with Velcro strap. Longer at the back for...Now: £96.24Was: £137.48 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Fleece Backing in Neck - Black
Elka
£49.42 - £61.77Fleece backing in neck Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden / adjustable hood Air vents in back Reflective details on sleeves and chest 3 pockets with flaps Inner pocket Press buttons in...£49.42 - £61.77 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Navy
Elka
£42.65 - £53.31Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...£42.65 - £53.31 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Olive
Elka
£42.65 - £53.31Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...£42.65 - £53.31 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Yellow
Elka
£42.65 - £53.31Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...£42.65 - £53.31 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Navy
Elka
£33.94 - £42.42Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric£33.94 - £42.42 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Orange
Elka
£53.56 - £66.953M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr£53.56 - £66.95 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow
Elka
£53.56 - £66.953M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr£53.56 - £66.95 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Yellow
Elka
£64.40 - £80.50Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...£64.40 - £80.50 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Black
Elka
£37.12 - £46.39Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability£37.12 - £46.39 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Navy
Elka
£37.12 - £46.39Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability£37.12 - £46.39 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Elasticated Hood - Olive.
Elka
£53.99 - £67.48Elasticated hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points YKK zipper and hook & loop behind wind catch Elasticated wind catch in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant£53.99 - £67.48 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Cobalt
Elka
£61.03 - £76.29Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£61.03 - £76.29 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Orange
Elka
£61.03 - £76.29Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£61.03 - £76.29 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Yellow
Elka
£61.03 - £76.29Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£61.03 - £76.29
