Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY YALA Insulated Bodywarmer Yellow
DASSY
€69.70‘Multipurpose’ is the best word to describe this modern body warmer. Wear it as a layer on top of your polo shirt or sweater or under your jacket for extra warmth. Yala is completely windproof. The...€69.70 -
On Sale
Diadora Softshell Jacket - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: €109.31Was: €156.16Softshell jacket with DUCATI CORSE branding.Highlights: Detachable hood with triple adjustment, two side pockets, one zipped front pocket, and inner pocket with Velcro strap. Longer at the back for...Now: €109.31Was: €156.16 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Fleece Backing in Neck - Black
Elka
€57.46 - €71.83Fleece backing in neck Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden / adjustable hood Air vents in back Reflective details on sleeves and chest 3 pockets with flaps Inner pocket Press buttons in...€57.46 - €71.83 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Navy
Elka
€49.59 - €61.99Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...€49.59 - €61.99 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Olive
Elka
€49.59 - €61.99Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...€49.59 - €61.99 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Yellow
Elka
€49.59 - €61.99Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...€49.59 - €61.99 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Navy
Elka
€39.47 - €49.33Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric€39.47 - €49.33 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Orange
Elka
€62.28 - €77.853M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr€62.28 - €77.85 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow
Elka
€62.28 - €77.853M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr€62.28 - €77.85 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Yellow
Elka
€74.88 - €93.60Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...€74.88 - €93.60 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Black
Elka
€43.16 - €53.94Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability€43.16 - €53.94 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Navy
Elka
€43.16 - €53.94Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability€43.16 - €53.94 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Elasticated Hood - Olive.
Elka
€62.78 - €78.47Elasticated hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points YKK zipper and hook & loop behind wind catch Elasticated wind catch in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant€62.78 - €78.47 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Cobalt
Elka
€70.96 - €88.71Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€70.96 - €88.71 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Orange
Elka
€70.96 - €88.71Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€70.96 - €88.71 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Yellow
Elka
€70.96 - €88.71Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€70.96 - €88.71
