Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott perfo 1/2" socket holder, with 8 locations, WxDxH: 270x27x45mm,zinc plated
Bott
£8.41perfo 1/2" socket holder, with 8 locations, Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH: 270x27x45mm£8.41 -
Bott perfo double hook ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
£11.00 - £15.20perfo double hook Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With safety end cap on prong For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.£11.00 - £15.20 -
Bott perfo power tool holder ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
£14.23 - £15.15perfo power tool holder Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.£14.23 - £15.15 -
Bott perfo U Holder ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
£11.46 - £17.45perfo U loop holder Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.£11.46 - £17.45 -
Cantilever Tool Box 5 Tray
TSL Approved
£34.10 - £60.11Metal tool box with safety edges Padlock facility Full length piano hinges 5 Tray tool box£34.10 - £60.11 -
Large Storage Container
TSL Approved
£20.44Easy to clean Boxes can be nested or stacked Lids are sold separately Dimensions; 59 x 29 x 40 cm£20.44 -
Really Useful Box Transparent Blue Plastic Container Box w/ Lid
Really Useful Box
£5.84 - £12.35Positively stacks with or without the lids.Strong enough to take a persons weight.Minimal wall taper to maximise storage capacity.The above feature also makes the contents less likely to move whilst...£5.84 - £12.35 -
Storemaster Box Plastic Container with Hinged Lid
Topstore
£116.49 - £249.84The Storemaster Box is perfect for storing various items for the home, office or warehouse. Each container comes complete with two robust clips and a hinged folding lid for easy access, which also...£116.49 - £249.84 -
Wham Crystal 60Ltr Box & Lid Clear, 60.00 x 40.00 x 33.00 cm
WHAM
£13.19Crystal 60 Litre Box and lid clear High quality 60 litre storage box with clip on lid. Versatile storage suitable for all around the home and workplace.£13.19 -
Bott louvre panel, horizontal, 457mm high
Bott
£31.73 - £67.17Bott louvre panel Fully flanged and reinforced steel panel for wall mounting, Punched with louvred form for use with hook on plastic bins. Finished in durable powder coat paint£31.73 - £67.17 -
Master Lock Extra large dual security digital combination and key safe
Master Lock
£610.29The Master Lock 2 hours fire and water resistant safe combines our longest lasting fire protection with advanced security features. The safe comes with a dual electronic lock with key, 4 large...£610.29 -
Mopla 203R Drawer Unit
Mobil Plastic
£121.72Wheeled drawer unit Size (WxHxD); 450 x 460 x 695 mm 3 drawers (WxDxH): 405 x 405 x 163 mm£121.72 -
Really Useful Box Solid Black 42L With Lid 520 x 440 x 310mm
Really Useful Box
£17.56Positively stacks with or without the lids.Strong enough to take a persons weight.Minimal wall taper to maximise storage capacity.The above feature also makes the contents less likely to move whilst...£17.56 -
Wham® 10L General Purpose Bucket Yellow
WHAM
£2.18General purpose bucket with metal handle and pouring spout. 10 litre capacity. Handy for lots of household, DIY and cleaning tasks.Dimensions: 33.00 x 32.50 x 24.00 cm Weight: 0.24 kg£2.18 -
Bott perfo cable hook ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
£20.19 - £22.95perfo cable hook Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.£20.19 - £22.95 -
Bott perfo document holder in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£14.33 - £32.28perfo document holder Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey£14.33 - £32.28
